Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Haridwar - Delhi Passenger / 54476

Haridwar - Delhi Passenger ( 54476) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Haridwar Delhi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54476) Travels from Haridwar To Delhi it start from Haridwar at 05:15 and reaches Delhi at 16:40. Haridwar Delhi Passenger Route Total distance is 244 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Ghaziabad, North East Delhi, Central Delhi, Muzaffarnagar, Haridwar, Saharanpur, Baghpat Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Haridwar to Old Delhi Junction is 34 .
General Fare :34

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
04:10 m 6 0 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
04:15 04:17 2m m 2 4 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
04:24 04:26 2m m 1 8 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
04:33 04:35 2m m 1 13 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
04:44 04:46 2m m 1 19 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
05:20 05:55 35m m 1 27 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
06:03 06:04 1m m -- 32 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
06:11 06:12 1m m -- 37 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Roorkee
06:18 06:20 2m m 2 42 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
06:29 06:32 3m m 3 45 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
06:43 06:44 1m m -- 52 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
06:53 06:54 1m m -- 59 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
07:01 07:02 1m m -- 64 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
07:08 07:10 2m m 3 69 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
07:55 08:35 40m m 1 79 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
08:45 08:47 2m m 2 86 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Rampur Maniharan
08:58 09:00 2m m 1 97 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Rampur Maniharan
09:06 09:07 1m m 1 102 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Rampur Maniharan
09:13 09:14 1m m 1 107 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nanauta
09:20 09:21 1m m 1 112 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nanauta
09:28 09:29 1m m 1 118 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Thana Bhawan
09:51 09:52 1m m 1 128 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Thana Bhawan
09:57 09:58 1m m 1 131 km 1

, ,
10:03 10:04 1m m 1 135 km 1
25).   

Hind / (HIND)


Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Thana Bhawan
10:09 10:10 1m m 1 139 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Shamli
10:15 10:16 1m m 1 143 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Shamli
10:35 12:00 85m m 1 150 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Shamli
12:07 12:08 1m m 1 154 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Kairana
12:13 12:14 1m m 1 157 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Kandhla
12:22 12:24 2m m 1 164 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Kandhla
12:32 12:33 1m m 1 170 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Kandhla
12:37 12:38 1m m 1 172 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Kandhla
12:43 12:44 1m m 1 176 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Baghpat, Baraut
12:51 12:52 1m m 1 179 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Baghpat, Baraut
12:59 13:00 1m m 1 184 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Baghpat, Baraut
13:07 13:08 1m m 1 189 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Baghpat, Baraut
13:14 13:15 1m m 1 192 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Baghpat, Baraut
13:20 13:21 1m m 1 195 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Baghpat, Baghpat
13:26 13:27 1m m 1 199 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Baghpat, Baghpat
13:35 13:36 1m m -- 205 km 1
41).   

Ahera / (AHQ)


Uttar Pradesh, Baghpat, Baghpat
13:42 13:43 1m m 1 208 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Baghpat, Khekra
13:48 13:49 1m m 1 211 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Baghpat, Khekra
14:31 14:32 1m m 2 215 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Baghpat, Khekra
14:38 14:39 1m m 1 218 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Baghpat, Khekra
14:44 14:45 1m m 1 221 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Loni
14:51 14:52 1m m 1 225 km 1
47).   

Noli / (NOLI)


Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Loni
14:58 14:59 1m m 1 229 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Loni
15:05 15:06 1m m 1 232 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
15:38 15:40 2m m 4 238 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
16:05 m 13 244 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy