Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Delhi - Haridwar Passenger / 54475

Delhi - Haridwar Passenger ( 54475) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Old Delhi - Haridwar PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54475) Travels from Delhi To Haridwar it start from Delhi at 10:10 and reaches Haridwar at 21:20. Old Delhi - Haridwar Passenger Route Total distance is 244 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Ghaziabad, North East Delhi, Central Delhi, Muzaffarnagar, Haridwar, Saharanpur, Baghpat Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Old Delhi Junction to Haridwar is 34 .
General Fare :34

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
09:50 m 9 0 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
10:05 10:06 1m m 3 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Loni
10:27 10:28 1m m 1 12 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Loni
10:36 10:37 1m m 1 15 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Loni
10:43 10:44 1m m 1 18 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Baghpat, Khekra
10:50 10:51 1m m 1 22 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Baghpat, Khekra
10:56 10:57 1m m 1 26 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Baghpat, Khekra
11:02 11:04 2m m 1 29 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Baghpat, Khekra
11:19 11:20 1m m 1 33 km 1
10).   

Ahera / (AHQ)


Uttar Pradesh, Baghpat, Baghpat
11:25 11:26 1m m 1 36 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Baghpat, Baghpat
11:39 11:41 2m m 2 39 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Baghpat, Baghpat
11:58 11:59 1m m 1 45 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Baghpat, Baraut
12:04 12:05 1m m 1 49 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Baghpat, Baraut
12:10 12:11 1m m 1 52 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Baghpat, Baraut
12:17 12:18 1m m 1 55 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Baghpat, Baraut
12:25 12:26 1m m 1 59 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Baghpat, Baraut
12:43 12:45 2m m 1 64 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Kandhla
13:03 13:04 1m m 1 68 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Kandhla
13:09 13:10 1m m 1 72 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Kandhla
13:14 13:15 1m m 1 74 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Kandhla
13:23 13:24 1m m 1 80 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Kairana
13:33 13:34 1m m 1 86 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Shamli
13:39 13:40 1m m 1 89 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Shamli
13:55 14:15 20m m 1 94 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Shamli
14:24 14:25 1m m 1 101 km 1
26).   

Hind / (HIND)


Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Thana Bhawan
14:30 14:31 1m m 1 105 km 1

, ,
14:47 14:48 1m m 1 109 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Thana Bhawan
14:53 14:54 1m m 1 113 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Thana Bhawan
14:59 15:00 1m m 1 115 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nanauta
15:11 15:12 1m m 1 125 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nanauta
15:19 15:20 1m m 1 132 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Rampur Maniharan
15:26 15:27 1m m 1 137 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Rampur Maniharan
15:33 15:34 1m m 1 142 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Rampur Maniharan
15:40 15:41 1m m 1 147 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
15:52 15:53 1m m 2 158 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
16:20 17:40 80m m 4 164 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
17:57 17:58 1m m 1 174 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
18:05 18:06 1m m 2 179 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
18:13 18:14 1m m 1 185 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
18:23 18:24 1m m 1 192 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
18:30 18:35 5m m 1 199 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Roorkee
18:45 18:47 2m m 1 202 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
18:54 18:56 2m m 2 207 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
19:03 19:04 1m m 2 212 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
19:45 20:40 55m m -- 217 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
20:50 20:52 2m m 1 225 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
21:01 21:03 2m m 1 231 km 1
48).   

Ikkar / (IKK)


Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
21:10 21:12 2m m 1 235 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
21:19 21:21 2m m 1 240 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
21:55 m 6 244 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy