Saharanpur Delhi Passenger / 54474

Saharanpur Delhi Passenger ( 54474) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Saharanpur Delhi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54474) Travels from Saharanpur To Delhi it start from Saharanpur at 03:55 and reaches Delhi at 08:50. Saharanpur Delhi Passenger Route Total distance is 189 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Ghaziabad, North East Delhi, Delhi, Central Delhi, Meerut, Muzaffarnagar, Saharanpur Districts and Nr/Northern, Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from SAHARANPUR to DELHI is 25 .
General Fare :25

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Uttar Pradesh,Saharanpur,Saharanpur
03:55 m 0 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Saharanpur,Deoband
04:26 04:27 1 m 34 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Muzaffarnagar,Charthawal
04:39 04:40 1 m 45 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Muzaffarnagar,Muzaffarnagar
04:52 04:53 1 m 58 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Muzaffarnagar,Khatauli
05:07 05:08 1 m 71 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Muzaffarnagar,Khatauli
05:18 05:19 1 m 80 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Meerut,Daurala
05:29 05:30 1 m 89 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Meerut,Daurala
05:39 05:40 1 m 98 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Meerut,Daurala
05:49 05:50 1 m 104 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Meerut,Meerut
05:57 05:58 1 m 109 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Meerut,Rohta
06:07 06:10 3 m 1 113 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Meerut,Rohta
06:18 06:19 1 m 120 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ghaziabad,Bhojpur
06:25 06:26 1 m 125 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ghaziabad,Bhojpur
06:34 06:35 1 m 133 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ghaziabad,Muradnagar
06:46 06:47 1 m 143 km 1
16).   

DUHAI / (DXH)


            Uttar Pradesh,Ghaziabad,Muradnagar
06:56 06:57 1 m 147 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ghaziabad,Ghaziabad
07:03 07:04 1 m 151 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ghaziabad,Ghaziabad
07:10 07:11 1 m 155 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ghaziabad,Ghaziabad
07:29 07:31 2 m 1 161 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,North East Delhi,North East Delhi
07:40 07:41 1 m 167 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,North East Delhi,North East Delhi
07:47 07:48 1 m 171 km 1

            Delhi,North East Delhi,North East Delhi
07:51 07:52 1 m 173 km 1

            Delhi,Delhi,Delhi
07:56 07:57 1 m 177 km 1

            Delhi,Delhi,Delhi
08:04 08:05 1 m 183 km 1

            Delhi,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
08:09 08:10 1 m 184 km 1

            Delhi,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
08:25 08:30 5 m 11 185 km 1

            Delhi,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
08:39 08:40 1 m 187 km 1
28).   

DELHI / (DLI)


            Delhi,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
08:50 m 2 188 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy