Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Saharanpur - Delhi Passenger (via Meerut) / 54474

Saharanpur - Delhi Passenger (via Meerut) ( 54474) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Saharanpur Delhi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54474) Travels from Saharanpur To Delhi it start from Saharanpur at 03:55 and reaches Delhi at 08:50. Saharanpur Delhi Passenger Route Total distance is 189 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Ghaziabad, North East Delhi, Delhi, Central Delhi, Meerut, Muzaffarnagar, Saharanpur Districts and Nr/Northern, Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Saharanpur Junction to Old Delhi Junction is 25 .
General Fare :25

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
03:55 m -- 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Deoband
04:23 04:25 2m m 2 34 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Charthawal
04:36 04:37 1m m -- 46 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
04:49 04:51 2m m -- 58 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Khatauli
05:03 05:04 1m m 1 71 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Khatauli
05:13 05:14 1m m 1 80 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Daurala
05:23 05:24 1m m 2 89 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Daurala
05:32 05:33 1m m 1 97 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Daurala
05:41 05:42 1m m 1 105 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Meerut
05:47 05:49 2m m -- 109 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
06:06 06:08 2m m 1 113 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
06:16 06:17 1m m 2 120 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Bhojpur
06:23 06:24 1m m 1 125 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Bhojpur
06:33 06:34 1m m 1 133 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Muradnagar
06:44 06:45 1m m 2 143 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Muradnagar
06:52 06:53 1m m 1 147 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
06:59 07:00 1m m 1 151 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
07:06 07:07 1m m 2 155 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
07:30 07:32 2m m 2 161 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
07:41 07:42 1m m 2 167 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
07:48 07:49 1m m 2 171 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
07:53 07:54 1m m 2 173 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
07:58 07:59 1m m 2 177 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
08:05 08:06 1m m 3 183 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
08:10 08:11 1m m 3 184 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
08:25 08:27 2m m 11 186 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
08:33 08:34 1m m 1 187 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
08:55 m 2 189 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy