Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Delhi - Saharanpur Passenger (via Meerut) / 54473

Delhi - Saharanpur Passenger (via Meerut) ( 54473) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Delhi Saharanpur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54473) Travels from Delhi To Saharanpur it start from Delhi at 18:15 and reaches Saharanpur at Next day 00:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Saharanpur. Delhi Saharanpur Passenger Route Total distance is 189 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Ghaziabad, North East Delhi, Delhi, Central Delhi, Meerut, Muzaffarnagar, Saharanpur Districts and Nr/Northern, Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Old Delhi Junction to Saharanpur Junction is 27 .
General Fare :27

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
18:15 m 10 0 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
18:23 18:24 1m m 2 1 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
18:33 18:40 7m m 5 3 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
18:43 18:44 1m m 4 4 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
18:48 18:49 1m m 4 5 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
18:56 18:57 1m m 1 12 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
19:01 19:02 1m m 1 15 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
19:05 19:06 1m m 1 17 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
19:13 19:14 1m m 1 21 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
19:34 19:36 2m m 1 28 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
19:45 19:46 1m m 1 34 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
19:52 19:53 1m m 1 37 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Muradnagar
19:59 20:00 1m m 1 41 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Muradnagar
20:06 20:07 1m m 1 45 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Bhojpur
20:16 20:17 1m m 1 55 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Bhojpur
20:25 20:26 1m m 2 63 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
20:32 20:33 1m m 1 68 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
20:48 20:50 2m m 3 75 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Meerut
20:56 20:57 1m m -- 79 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Daurala
21:03 21:04 1m m 1 84 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Daurala
21:12 21:13 1m m 1 91 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Daurala
21:21 21:22 1m m 1 99 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Khatauli
21:31 21:32 1m m -- 108 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Khatauli
21:41 21:42 1m m 1 118 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
21:49 21:50 1m m 1 123 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
22:14 22:16 2m m -- 131 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
22:23 22:24 1m m 1 135 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Charthawal
22:32 22:33 1m m -- 143 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Deoband
22:43 22:44 1m m 1 154 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
22:52 22:53 1m m -- 165 km 1
31).   

Nagal / (NGL)


Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
23:01 23:02 1m m -- 172 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
23:36 23:37 1m m 1 182 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
00:10 m 6 189 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy