Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Rishikesh - Delhi Passenger ( Via Meerut Cantt ) / 54472

Rishikesh - Delhi Passenger ( Via Meerut Cantt ) ( 54472) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Rishikesh Delhi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54472) Travels from Rishikesh To Delhi it start from Rishikesh at 07:05 and reaches Delhi at 17:20. Rishikesh Delhi Passenger Route Total distance is 283 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Ghaziabad, North East Delhi, Central Delhi, Tehri Garhwal, Meerut, Muzaffarnagar, Haridwar, Saharanpur Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Rishikesh to Old Delhi Junction is 38 .
General Fare :38

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttarakhand, Tehri Garhwal, Narendra Nagar
06:45 m -- 0 km 1

Uttarakhand, Tehri Garhwal, Narendra Nagar
06:56 06:57 1m m 1 5 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
07:11 07:13 2m m 2 11 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
07:25 07:27 2m m 1 18 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
07:50 08:15 25m m 1 22 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
08:22 08:23 1m m 2 26 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
08:30 08:31 1m m 1 31 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
08:38 08:39 1m m 1 36 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
08:48 08:49 1m m 1 42 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
09:00 09:25 25m m 1 49 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
09:33 09:34 1m m -- 55 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
09:41 09:42 1m m -- 59 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Roorkee
09:48 09:50 2m m 2 64 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
09:55 10:00 5m m 3 67 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
10:12 10:14 2m m 2 75 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
10:24 10:25 1m m -- 81 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
10:32 10:33 1m m -- 87 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
10:42 10:43 1m m -- 92 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
11:45 12:20 35m m 2 102 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
12:32 12:33 1m m 2 109 km 1
21).   

Nagal / (NGL)


Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
12:42 12:43 1m m 1 119 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
12:51 12:52 1m m 1 126 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Deoband
13:01 13:02 1m m 1 136 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Charthawal
13:12 13:13 1m m -- 148 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
13:21 13:22 1m m 2 156 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
13:48 13:50 2m m 3 160 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
14:02 14:03 1m m 1 168 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Khatauli
14:10 14:11 1m m 1 173 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Khatauli
14:20 14:21 1m m -- 182 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Daurala
14:29 14:30 1m m 2 192 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Daurala
14:38 14:39 1m m 1 199 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Daurala
14:47 14:48 1m m 1 207 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Meerut
14:54 14:55 1m m 1 212 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
15:07 15:12 5m m 2 216 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
15:18 15:19 1m m 1 223 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Bhojpur
15:25 15:26 1m m 1 227 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Bhojpur
15:35 15:36 1m m 2 235 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Muradnagar
15:46 15:47 1m m 2 245 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Muradnagar
15:54 15:55 1m m 1 250 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
16:01 16:02 1m m 2 253 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
16:09 16:10 1m m 2 257 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
16:57 17:00 3m m 3 263 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
17:09 17:10 1m m 2 270 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
17:15 17:16 1m m 1 274 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
17:21 17:22 1m m 4 277 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
17:50 m 8 283 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy