Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Delhi - Rishikesh Passenger (Via - Meerut) / 54471

Delhi - Rishikesh Passenger (Via - Meerut) ( 54471) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Delhi Rishikesh PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54471) Travels from Delhi To Rishikesh it start from Delhi at 17:35 and reaches Rishikesh at Next day 04:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Rishikesh. Delhi Rishikesh Passenger Route Total distance is 283 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Ghaziabad, North East Delhi, Central Delhi, Tehri Garhwal, Meerut, Muzaffarnagar, Haridwar, Saharanpur Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Old Delhi Junction to Rishikesh is 38 .
General Fare :38

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
17:35 m 13 0 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
17:50 17:51 1m m 3 6 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
17:56 17:57 1m m 2 9 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
18:05 18:06 1m m 1 13 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
18:24 18:26 2m m 1 20 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
18:35 18:36 1m m 1 26 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
18:42 18:43 1m m 1 30 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Muradnagar
18:49 18:50 1m m 1 33 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Muradnagar
18:56 18:57 1m m 1 38 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Bhojpur
19:06 19:07 1m m 1 48 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Bhojpur
19:15 19:16 1m m 2 56 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
19:22 19:23 1m m 2 60 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
19:38 19:40 2m m 3 67 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Meerut
19:46 19:47 1m m -- 71 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Daurala
19:53 19:54 1m m 1 76 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Daurala
20:02 20:03 1m m 1 84 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Daurala
20:11 20:12 1m m 1 91 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Khatauli
20:23 20:24 1m m -- 101 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Khatauli
20:33 20:34 1m m 1 110 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
20:41 20:42 1m m 1 115 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
21:11 21:13 2m m -- 123 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
21:20 21:21 1m m 1 127 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Charthawal
21:29 21:30 1m m -- 135 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Deoband
21:40 21:41 1m m 2 147 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
21:49 21:50 1m m 2 157 km 1
26).   

Nagal / (NGL)


Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
21:58 21:59 1m m 2 164 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
22:08 22:09 1m m 1 174 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
22:50 23:20 30m m 2 181 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
23:34 23:35 1m m -- 191 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
23:49 23:51 2m m -- 202 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
00:01 00:02 1m m -- 208 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
00:10 00:13 3m m 1 216 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Roorkee
00:21 00:23 2m m -- 219 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
00:30 00:31 1m m -- 224 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
00:39 00:40 1m m -- 228 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
01:10 01:35 25m m 1 234 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
01:43 01:45 2m m 1 241 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
01:54 01:56 2m m 1 247 km 2
39).   

Ikkar / (IKK)


Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
02:03 02:05 2m m 1 252 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
02:13 02:15 2m m 1 257 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
02:30 03:35 65m m 2 261 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
03:44 03:45 1m m 1 265 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
04:01 04:03 2m m 2 272 km 2

Uttarakhand, Tehri Garhwal, Narendra Nagar
04:16 04:17 1m m 1 278 km 2

Uttarakhand, Tehri Garhwal, Narendra Nagar
04:45 m 1 283 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy