Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger / 54464

Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger ( 54464) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Rishikesh Bandikui PassTrain ( Train No: 54464) Travels from Rishikesh To Bandikui it start from Rishikesh at 14:10 and reaches Bandikui at Next day 12:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bandikui. Rishikesh Bandikui Pass Route Total distance is 589 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Mahamaya Nagar, Alwar, Agra, Moradabad, Aligarh, Tehri Garhwal, Bulandshahr, Dausa, Bharatpur, Budaun, Haridwar, Firozabad, Bijnor Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Ncr/North Central, West Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Rishikesh to Bandikui Junction is 65 .
General Fare :65

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttarakhand, Tehri Garhwal, Narendra Nagar
11:50 m 1 0 km 1

Uttarakhand, Tehri Garhwal, Narendra Nagar
12:01 12:02 1m m 1 5 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
12:13 12:15 2m m 2 11 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
12:27 12:29 2m m 1 18 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
12:50 12:58 8m m 5 22 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
13:05 13:07 2m m 2 26 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
13:16 13:18 2m m 1 31 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
13:25 13:27 2m m 1 36 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
13:36 13:38 2m m 1 42 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
14:42 14:50 8m m -- 49 km 1
11).   

Raisi / (RSI)


Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
15:00 15:01 1m m 2 57 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kiratpur
15:10 15:12 2m m -- 66 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kiratpur
15:21 15:23 2m m 2 73 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kiratpur
15:32 15:34 2m m -- 80 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kiratpur
15:43 15:44 1m m -- 85 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Najibabad
15:52 15:57 5m m 3 91 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Najibabad
16:09 16:11 2m m 1 98 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kotwali
16:19 16:21 2m m 1 103 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kotwali
16:32 16:34 2m m -- 113 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Nehtaur
16:42 16:44 2m m 1 119 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Nehtaur
16:52 16:54 2m m -- 125 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Nehtaur
17:00 17:05 5m m -- 130 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Dhampur
17:17 17:19 2m m -- 137 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Budhanpur Seohara
17:25 17:30 5m m -- 144 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Budhanpur Seohara
17:48 17:50 2m m -- 154 km 1
26).   

Kanth / (KNT)


Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Chhajlet
17:57 18:02 5m m -- 160 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Chhajlet
18:16 18:18 2m m 1 169 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
18:33 18:35 2m m 1 179 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
18:43 18:45 2m m -- 184 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
20:50 21:00 10m m -- 190 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Kundarki
21:16 21:18 2m m -- 201 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Kundarki
21:33 21:35 2m m -- 208 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Bilari
21:58 22:00 2m m -- 214 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Bilari
22:10 22:12 2m m -- 219 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Bilari
22:22 22:24 2m m -- 225 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Budaun, Islamnagar
23:00 00:20 80m m 2 1 km 3
37).   

Bahjoi / (BJ)


Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Bahjoi
00:34 00:36 2m m -- 250 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Budaun, Gunnaur
01:10 01:15 5m m 1 277 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Dibai
01:28 01:30 2m m 1 283 km 2
40).   

Dibai / (DIB)


Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Dibai
01:39 01:41 2m m 1 290 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Jawan Sikanderpur
02:04 02:06 2m m 1 304 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Jawan Sikanderpur
02:35 02:37 2m m 1 318 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
02:45 02:47 2m m 1 323 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
03:10 03:20 10m m 2 332 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Dhanipur
03:27 03:28 1m m 1 339 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sasni
03:35 03:36 1m m 1 346 km 2
47).   

Sasni / (SNS)


Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sasni
03:43 03:44 1m m 1 353 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
03:52 03:55 3m m 1 362 km 2
49).   

Pora / (PORA)


Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
04:04 04:05 1m m 1 373 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sadabad
04:13 04:14 1m m 1 382 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sadabad
04:21 04:22 1m m 1 389 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Etmadpur
04:29 04:30 1m m -- 395 km 2

, ,
04:38 04:39 1m m 1 403 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
05:10 06:00 50m m 4 410 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Etmadpur
06:09 06:10 1m m -- 414 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Etmadpur
06:21 06:22 1m m -- 421 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
06:30 06:31 1m m -- 425 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
06:43 06:45 2m m 2 430 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
07:00 07:05 5m m 2 433 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
07:17 07:20 3m m -- 435 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Bichpuri
07:31 07:32 1m m 1 444 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
07:43 07:44 1m m 1 453 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
08:04 08:06 2m m 1 459 km 2

Rajasthan, Agra, Achhnera
08:14 08:15 1m m 1 469 km 2
65).   

Ikran / (IK)


Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
08:23 08:24 1m m 1 474 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
08:32 08:33 1m m 1 480 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
08:50 08:52 2m m 1 486 km 2
68).   

Helak / (HK)


Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Nadbai
09:01 09:02 1m m 1 498 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Nadbai
09:10 09:11 1m m 1 505 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Nadbai
09:21 09:22 1m m 1 515 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Nadbai
09:31 09:32 1m m 1 523 km 2
72).   

Kherli / (KL)


Rajasthan, Alwar, Kathumar
09:41 09:42 1m m 1 532 km 2

Rajasthan, Dausa, Mahwa
09:50 09:52 2m m 1 540 km 2

Rajasthan, Dausa, Mahwa
09:58 09:59 1m m 1 544 km 2

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
10:08 10:09 1m m 1 551 km 2

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
10:17 10:18 1m m 1 556 km 2

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
10:23 10:24 1m m 1 560 km 2

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
10:31 10:32 1m m 1 563 km 2
79).   

Biwai / (BW)


Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
10:38 10:39 1m m 1 568 km 2

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
10:45 10:46 1m m 1 575 km 2

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
12:00 m 6 583 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy