Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bandikui - Rishikesh Passenger / 54463

Bandikui - Rishikesh Passenger ( 54463) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bandikui-Rishikesh PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54463) Travels from Bandikui To Rishikesh it start from Bandikui at 14:50 and reaches Rishikesh at Next day 13:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Rishikesh. Bandikui-Rishikesh Passenger Route Total distance is 589 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Mahamaya Nagar, Alwar, Agra, Moradabad, Aligarh, Tehri Garhwal, Bulandshahr, Dausa, Bharatpur, Budaun, Haridwar, Firozabad, Bijnor Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Ncr/North Central, West Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bandikui Junction to Rishikesh is 66 .
General Fare :66

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
14:50 m -- 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
14:59 15:00 1m m 1 8 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
15:05 15:07 2m m 1 15 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
15:14 15:15 1m m 1 19 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
15:20 15:22 2m m 1 23 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
15:28 15:29 1m m 1 27 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
15:35 15:37 2m m 1 32 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Mahwa
15:45 15:49 4m m 1 39 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Mahwa
15:54 15:55 1m m 1 43 km 1
10).   

Kherli / (KL)


Rajasthan, Alwar, Kathumar
16:04 16:18 14m m 1 51 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Nadbai
16:26 16:27 1m m 1 60 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Nadbai
16:34 16:36 2m m 1 68 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Nadbai
16:47 16:49 2m m 1 78 km 1
14).   

Helak / (HK)


Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Nadbai
16:56 16:58 2m m 1 85 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
16:58 17:00 2m m 1 96 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
17:35 17:36 1m m 1 103 km 1
17).   

Ikran / (IK)


Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
17:42 17:44 2m m 1 109 km 1

Rajasthan, Agra, Achhnera
17:51 17:53 2m m 1 114 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
18:02 18:04 2m m 1 124 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
18:14 18:16 2m m 1 130 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Bichpuri
18:40 18:42 2m m 1 139 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
18:54 18:56 2m m 2 148 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
19:05 19:15 10m m 2 150 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
19:23 19:25 2m m 1 152 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
19:36 19:37 1m m 1 158 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Etmadpur
19:48 19:49 1m m 1 162 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Etmadpur
20:04 20:05 1m m 2 169 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
21:15 21:50 35m m 1 173 km 1

, ,
22:02 22:03 1m m 2 180 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Etmadpur
22:11 22:12 1m m 2 188 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sadabad
22:19 22:20 1m m 2 194 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sadabad
22:27 22:28 1m m 2 201 km 1
33).   

Pora / (PORA)


Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
22:36 22:37 1m m 2 210 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
22:50 22:55 5m m 2 221 km 1
35).   

Sasni / (SNS)


Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sasni
23:03 23:04 1m m 2 230 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sasni
23:11 23:12 1m m 2 237 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Dhanipur
23:19 23:20 1m m 2 244 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
23:45 23:55 10m m 2 251 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
00:10 00:12 2m m 1 260 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Jawan Sikanderpur
00:20 00:22 2m m 1 264 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Jawan Sikanderpur
00:39 00:41 2m m 1 279 km 2
42).   

Dibai / (DIB)


Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Dibai
00:54 00:56 2m m 1 293 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Dibai
01:05 01:07 2m m 1 300 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Budaun, Gunnaur
01:17 01:22 5m m 1 306 km 2
45).   

Bahjoi / (BJ)


Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Bahjoi
01:53 01:55 2m m 1 333 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Budaun, Islamnagar
02:25 04:00 95m m 1 2 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Bilari
04:08 04:09 1m m 1 358 km 2

, ,
04:15 04:16 1m m 1 361 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Bilari
04:28 04:30 2m m -- 364 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Bilari
04:48 04:50 2m m 2 369 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Kundarki
05:02 05:04 2m m -- 375 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Kundarki
05:13 05:14 1m m -- 386 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Kundarki
05:23 05:25 2m m -- 389 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
06:10 06:20 10m m 2 400 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
06:33 06:34 1m m -- 405 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
06:42 06:43 1m m 1 411 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Chhajlet
06:59 07:00 1m m 1 421 km 2
58).   

Kanth / (KNT)


Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Chhajlet
07:12 07:17 5m m -- 429 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Budhanpur Seohara
07:31 07:33 2m m -- 436 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Budhanpur Seohara
07:52 07:54 2m m -- 446 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Dhampur
08:04 08:05 1m m -- 453 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Nehtaur
08:12 08:15 3m m -- 460 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Nehtaur
08:25 08:26 1m m -- 465 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Nehtaur
08:34 08:35 1m m 1 471 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kotwali
08:42 08:44 2m m -- 476 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kotwali
08:54 08:56 2m m 1 486 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Najibabad
09:06 09:08 2m m 1 492 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Najibabad
09:30 09:35 5m m 3 499 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kiratpur
09:47 09:48 1m m -- 504 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kiratpur
09:55 09:57 2m m 2 510 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kiratpur
10:06 10:08 2m m 1 517 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kiratpur
10:17 10:19 2m m -- 524 km 2
73).   

Raisi / (RSI)


Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
10:31 10:33 2m m 1 532 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
12:17 12:22 5m m 4 540 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
12:31 12:33 2m m 1 548 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
12:42 12:44 2m m 1 554 km 2
77).   

Ikkar / (IKK)


Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
12:51 12:53 2m m 1 559 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
13:06 13:08 2m m 1 564 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
13:20 13:28 8m m 1 568 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
13:36 13:38 2m m 1 572 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
13:53 13:55 2m m -- 579 km 2

Uttarakhand, Tehri Garhwal, Narendra Nagar
14:08 14:09 1m m 1 585 km 2

Uttarakhand, Tehri Garhwal, Narendra Nagar
14:45 m 1 590 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy