Rewari Meerut Cantt. Passenger / 54411

Rewari Meerut Cantt. Passenger ( 54411) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Rewari Meerut Cantt. PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54411) Travels from Rewari To Meerut Cant it start from Rewari at 14:50 and reaches Meerut Cant at 20:30. Rewari Meerut Cantt. Passenger Route Total distance is 160 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Ghaziabad, North East Delhi, Delhi, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Gurgaon, Rewari, Meerut, South West Delhi Districts and Nr/Northern, Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from REWARI to MEERUT CANT is 23 .
General Fare :23

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Haryana,Rewari,Rewari
14:50 m 0 km 1

            Haryana,Rewari,Rewari
14:58 14:59 1 m 6 km 1

            Haryana,Rewari,Rewari
15:06 15:07 1 m 10 km 1

            Haryana,Gurgaon,Pataudi
15:15 15:16 1 m 16 km 1

            Haryana,Gurgaon,Pataudi
15:22 15:23 1 m 21 km 1

            Haryana,Gurgaon,Pataudi
15:30 15:31 1 m 27 km 1

            Haryana,Gurgaon,Farrukh Nagar
15:37 15:38 1 m 30 km 1

            Haryana,Gurgaon,Farrukh Nagar
15:45 15:46 1 m 33 km 1

            Haryana,Gurgaon,Farrukh Nagar
15:56 15:57 1 m 41 km 1

            Haryana,Gurgaon,Gurgaon
16:04 16:05 1 m 47 km 1

            Haryana,Gurgaon,Gurgaon
16:11 16:12 1 m 51 km 1

            Delhi,South West Delhi,South West Delhi
16:20 16:21 1 m 1 57 km 1

            Delhi,South West Delhi,South West Delhi
16:26 16:27 1 m 61 km 1
14).   

PALAM / (PM)


            Delhi,West Delhi,West Delhi
16:33 16:34 1 m 64 km 1

            Delhi,West Delhi,West Delhi
16:40 16:41 1 m 3 68 km 1

            Delhi,West Delhi,West Delhi
16:53 16:54 1 m 75 km 1

            Delhi,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
16:58 16:59 1 m 76 km 1

            Bihar,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
17:02 17:03 1 m 78 km 1

            Delhi,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
17:07 17:08 1 m 79 km 1

            Delhi,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
17:17 17:18 1 m 81 km 1

            Delhi,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
17:35 18:15 40 m 7 83 km 1

            Delhi,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
18:21 18:22 1 m 4 84 km 1

            Delhi,Delhi,Delhi
18:26 18:27 1 m 4 85 km 1

            Delhi,Delhi,Delhi
18:34 18:35 1 m 1 92 km 1

            Delhi,North East Delhi,North East Delhi
18:39 18:40 1 m 1 95 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,North East Delhi,North East Delhi
18:43 18:44 1 m 1 97 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,North East Delhi,North East Delhi
18:49 18:50 1 m 101 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ghaziabad,Ghaziabad
19:04 19:06 2 m 1 108 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ghaziabad,Ghaziabad
19:13 19:14 1 m 114 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ghaziabad,Ghaziabad
19:20 19:21 1 m 117 km 1
31).   

DUHAI / (DXH)


            Uttar Pradesh,Ghaziabad,Muradnagar
19:27 19:28 1 m 121 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ghaziabad,Muradnagar
19:34 19:35 1 m 125 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ghaziabad,Bhojpur
19:46 19:47 1 m 135 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ghaziabad,Bhojpur
19:56 19:57 1 m 143 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Meerut,Rohta
20:03 20:04 1 m 148 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Meerut,Rohta
20:14 20:16 2 m 3 155 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Meerut,Meerut
20:30 m 2 159 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy