Faizabad Prayag Passenger / 54374

Faizabad Prayag Passenger ( 54374) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Faizabad Prayag PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54374) Travels from Faizabad To Prayag it start from Faizabad at 17:45 and reaches Prayag at 23:20. Faizabad Prayag Passenger Route Total distance is 152 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Faizabad, Sultanpur, Pratapgarh District, Allahabad Districts and Northern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Faizabad
17:45 m 0 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Masodha
17:56 17:57 1 m 7 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Bikapur
18:10 18:11 1 m 15 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Bikapur
18:19 18:20 1 m 19 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Bikapur
18:34 18:35 1 m 27 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Sultanpur,Kurebhar
18:46 18:47 1 m 34 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Sultanpur,Kurebhar
18:59 19:00 1 m 41 km 1

            ,,
19:15 19:16 1 m 49 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Sultanpur,Sultanpur
19:40 19:45 5 m 1 59 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Sultanpur,Bhadar
20:04 20:05 1 m 72 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Sultanpur,Bhadar
20:14 20:15 1 m 76 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Sultanpur,Bhadar
20:29 20:30 1 m 83 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Pratapgarh District,Pratapgarh
20:57 20:58 1 m 95 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Pratapgarh District,Pratapgarh
21:15 21:25 10 m 3 99 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Pratapgarh District,Pratapgarh
21:36 21:37 1 m 104 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Pratapgarh District,Pratapgarh
21:52 21:53 1 m 113 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Mauaima
22:04 22:05 1 m 119 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Mauaima
22:17 22:18 1 m 125 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Soraon
22:44 22:45 1 m 139 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Allahabad
22:59 23:00 1 m 145 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Allahabad
23:20 m 3 151 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy