Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dehradun - Saharanpur Passenger / 54342

Dehradun - Saharanpur Passenger ( 54342) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dehradun Saharanpur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54342) Travels from Dehradun To Saharanpur it start from Dehradun at 08:10 and reaches Saharanpur at 13:05. Dehradun Saharanpur Passenger Route Total distance is 131 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Dehradun, Haridwar, Saharanpur Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dehradun to Saharanpur Junction is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Dehradun
07:40 m 2 0 km 1

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Dehradun
07:54 07:55 1m m 1 8 km 1

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Doiwala
08:16 08:17 1m m 1 19 km 1

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Doiwala
08:33 08:34 1m m 1 29 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
08:53 08:54 1m m 1 40 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
09:06 09:07 1m m 1 47 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
09:22 09:25 3m m 1 51 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
09:32 09:33 1m m 2 55 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
09:40 09:41 1m m 1 60 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
09:48 09:49 1m m 1 65 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
09:58 09:59 1m m 1 71 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
10:15 10:35 20m m 1 78 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
10:43 10:44 1m m -- 84 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
10:51 10:52 1m m -- 89 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Roorkee
11:00 11:02 2m m -- 94 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
11:17 11:22 5m m 3 96 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
11:37 11:39 2m m -- 104 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
11:49 11:50 1m m -- 111 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
11:57 11:58 1m m -- 116 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
12:06 12:08 2m m -- 121 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
12:50 m -- 131 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy