Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Saharanpur - Dehradun Passenger / 54341

Saharanpur - Dehradun Passenger ( 54341) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sharanpur Dehradun PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54341) Travels from Saharanpur To Dehradun it start from Saharanpur at 14:30 and reaches Dehradun at 19:35. Sharanpur Dehradun Passenger Route Total distance is 131 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Dehradun, Haridwar, Saharanpur Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Saharanpur Junction to Dehradun is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
14:00 m -- 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
14:13 14:14 1m m -- 10 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
14:21 14:22 1m m -- 15 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
14:29 14:30 1m m -- 20 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
14:39 14:40 1m m -- 27 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
14:48 14:50 2m m 1 34 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Roorkee
14:56 14:58 2m m -- 37 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
15:06 15:07 1m m -- 42 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
15:13 15:15 2m m -- 47 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
15:55 16:30 35m m 3 52 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
16:40 16:42 2m m 1 60 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
17:10 17:12 2m m 1 66 km 1
13).   

Ikkar / (IKK)


Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
17:19 17:21 2m m 1 71 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
17:28 17:30 2m m 1 75 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
18:05 18:10 5m m 1 79 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
18:20 18:22 2m m 1 84 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
18:40 18:42 2m m 1 91 km 1

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Doiwala
19:01 19:03 2m m 1 101 km 1

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Doiwala
19:19 19:21 2m m 1 111 km 1

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Dehradun
19:41 19:43 2m m 1 122 km 1

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Dehradun
20:35 m 3 131 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy