Lucknow Varanasi Passenger / 54334

Lucknow Varanasi Passenger ( 54334) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Lucknow Varanasi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54334) Travels from Lucknow To Varanasi it start from Lucknow at 12:45 and reaches Varanasi at 22:55. Lucknow Varanasi Passenger Route Total distance is 357 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Basti, Jaunpur, Faizabad, Barabanki, Lucknow, Ambedkar Nagar, Varanasi, Azamgarh Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from LUCKNOW to VARANASI JN is 46 .
General Fare :46

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Uttar Pradesh,Lucknow,Lucknow
12:45 m 6 0 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Lucknow,Chinhat
13:05 13:06 1 m 12 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Lucknow,Chinhat
13:14 13:15 1 m 17 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Barabanki,Banki
13:22 13:23 1 m 20 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Barabanki,Banki
13:37 13:38 1 m 28 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Barabanki,Barabanki
13:50 13:51 1 m 35 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Barabanki,Dariyabad
14:02 14:03 1 m 46 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Barabanki,Dariyabad
14:14 14:15 1 m 56 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Barabanki,Dariyabad
14:26 14:27 1 m 66 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Barabanki,Puredalai
14:36 14:37 1 m 75 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Rudauli
14:46 14:47 1 m 84 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Rudauli
14:54 14:55 1 m 89 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Rudauli
15:02 15:03 1 m 94 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Rudauli
15:10 15:11 1 m 98 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Sohawal
15:18 15:19 1 m 104 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Sohawal
15:27 15:28 1 m 112 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Sohawal
15:36 15:37 1 m 115 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Faizabad
16:02 16:12 10 m 127 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Faizabad
16:23 16:24 1 m 129 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Faizabad
16:34 16:35 1 m 134 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Faizabad
16:52 16:53 1 m 141 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Basti,Vikram Jot
17:03 17:04 1 m 149 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ambedkar Nagar,Bhiti
17:15 17:16 1 m 157 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ambedkar Nagar,Bhiti
17:25 17:26 1 m 166 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ambedkar Nagar,Katehari
17:36 17:37 1 m 176 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ambedkar Nagar,Akbarpur
17:53 17:57 4 m 188 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ambedkar Nagar,Akbarpur
18:07 18:08 1 m 197 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ambedkar Nagar,Jalal Pur
18:18 18:19 1 m 207 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Azamgarh,Pawai
18:27 18:28 1 m 215 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Azamgarh,Pawai
18:36 18:37 1 m 221 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jaunpur,Shah Ganj
18:52 18:56 4 m 232 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jaunpur,Karanja Kala
19:07 19:08 1 m 259 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jaunpur,Karanja Kala
19:21 19:22 1 m 265 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jaunpur,Karanja Kala
19:29 19:30 1 m 276 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jaunpur,Jaunpur
20:51 20:53 2 m 298 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jaunpur,Dharma Pur
21:12 21:13 1 m 305 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jaunpur,Sirkoni
21:24 21:25 1 m 313 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jaunpur,Sirkoni
21:38 21:39 1 m 317 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Varanasi,Pindra
21:51 21:52 1 m 323 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Varanasi,Pindra
22:04 22:05 1 m 328 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Varanasi,Pindra
22:11 22:12 1 m 332 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Varanasi,Baragaon
22:18 22:19 1 m 338 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Varanasi,Harahua
22:28 22:29 1 m 344 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Varanasi,Varanasi
22:40 22:41 1 m 350 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Varanasi,Varanasi
22:55 m 7 356 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy