Varanasi Lucknow Passenger / 54333

Varanasi Lucknow Passenger ( 54333) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Varanasi Lucknow PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54333) Travels from Varanasi To Lucknow it start from Varanasi at 04:10 and reaches Lucknow at 16:10. Varanasi Lucknow Passenger Route Total distance is 357 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Basti, Jaunpur, Faizabad, Barabanki, Lucknow, Ambedkar Nagar, Varanasi, Azamgarh Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from VARANASI JN to LUCKNOW is 46 .
General Fare :46

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Uttar Pradesh,Varanasi,Varanasi
04:10 m 0 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Varanasi,Varanasi
04:19 04:20 1 m 5 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Varanasi,Harahua
04:29 04:30 1 m 12 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Varanasi,Baragaon
04:38 04:39 1 m 18 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Varanasi,Pindra
04:45 04:46 1 m 24 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Varanasi,Pindra
04:52 04:53 1 m 27 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Varanasi,Pindra
05:01 05:02 1 m 33 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jaunpur,Sirkoni
05:09 05:10 1 m 39 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jaunpur,Sirkoni
05:17 05:18 1 m 43 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jaunpur,Dharma Pur
05:29 05:30 1 m 51 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jaunpur,Jaunpur
05:39 05:41 2 m 57 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jaunpur,Karanja Kala
05:51 05:52 1 m 80 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jaunpur,Karanja Kala
05:59 06:00 1 m 91 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jaunpur,Karanja Kala
06:15 06:16 1 m 96 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jaunpur,Shah Ganj
06:35 06:43 8 m 124 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Azamgarh,Pawai
06:48 06:49 1 m 135 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Azamgarh,Pawai
06:57 06:58 1 m 141 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ambedkar Nagar,Jalal Pur
07:07 07:08 1 m 149 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ambedkar Nagar,Akbarpur
07:18 07:19 1 m 159 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ambedkar Nagar,Akbarpur
07:31 07:33 2 m 168 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ambedkar Nagar,Katehari
07:44 07:45 1 m 179 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ambedkar Nagar,Bhiti
07:55 07:56 1 m 190 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ambedkar Nagar,Bhiti
08:05 08:06 1 m 198 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Basti,Vikram Jot
08:15 08:16 1 m 207 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Faizabad
08:27 08:28 1 m 215 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Faizabad
08:39 08:40 1 m 222 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Faizabad
08:54 08:55 1 m 226 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Faizabad
10:00 10:13 13 m 228 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Sohawal
10:24 10:25 1 m 241 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Sohawal
10:34 10:35 1 m 244 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Sohawal
10:44 10:45 1 m 251 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Rudauli
10:55 10:56 1 m 257 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Rudauli
11:02 11:03 1 m 262 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Rudauli
11:12 11:13 1 m 267 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Rudauli
11:23 11:24 1 m 272 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Barabanki,Puredalai
11:36 11:37 1 m 281 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Barabanki,Dariyabad
11:51 11:52 1 m 290 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Barabanki,Dariyabad
12:07 12:08 1 m 299 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Barabanki,Dariyabad
12:24 12:25 1 m 309 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Barabanki,Barabanki
12:39 12:40 1 m 320 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Barabanki,Banki
15:09 15:10 1 m 328 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Barabanki,Banki
15:25 15:26 1 m 335 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Lucknow,Chinhat
15:33 15:34 1 m 339 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Lucknow,Chinhat
15:44 15:45 1 m 344 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Lucknow,Lucknow
16:10 m 356 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy