Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kalka - Delhi Passenger (Via - Saharanpur) / 54304

Kalka - Delhi Passenger (Via - Saharanpur) ( 54304) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kalka Delhi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54304) Travels from Kalka To Delhi it start from Kalka at 07:15 and reaches Delhi at 19:40. Kalka Delhi Passenger Route Total distance is 331 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Chandigarh, Delhi, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and S.A.S Nagar, Ghaziabad, Chandigarh, North East Delhi, Panchkula, Central Delhi, Yamunanagar, Meerut, Muzaffarnagar, Saharanpur, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kalka to Old Delhi Junction is 36 .
General Fare :36

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Haryana, Panchkula, Pinjore
07:40 m 1 0 km 1

Chandigarh, Panchkula, Pinjore
07:58 08:00 2m m 1 15 km 1

Chandigarh, Chandigarh, Chandigarh
08:13 08:20 7m m 1 24 km 1

Punjab, S.A.S Nagar, Dera Bassi
08:28 08:30 2m m 1 33 km 1

Punjab, S.A.S Nagar, Dera Bassi
08:41 08:42 1m m 2 35 km 1

Punjab, S.A.S Nagar, Dera Bassi
08:48 08:49 1m m 1 51 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
08:58 09:00 2m m 2 61 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
09:20 09:30 10m m 3 69 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Saha
09:40 09:41 1m m 2 76 km 1
10).   

Kesri / (KES)


Haryana, Ambala, Saha
09:47 09:49 2m m 1 82 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Barara
09:56 09:58 2m m 1 88 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Barara
10:04 10:05 1m m 1 94 km 1

Haryana, Yamunanagar, Mustafabad
10:14 10:16 2m m 1 103 km 1

Haryana, Yamunanagar, Mustafabad
10:24 10:26 2m m 2 110 km 1

Haryana, Yamunanagar, Yamunanagar
10:32 10:34 2m m 1 115 km 1

, ,
10:43 10:45 2m m 1 120 km 1

Haryana, Yamunanagar, Yamunanagar
11:06 11:08 2m m 2 126 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Sarsawan
11:18 11:20 2m m 2 137 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
11:32 11:34 2m m 1 142 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
12:40 13:40 60m m -- 150 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
13:52 13:53 1m m 2 157 km 1
22).   

Nagal / (NGL)


Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
14:02 14:03 1m m 1 167 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
14:11 14:12 1m m 1 174 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Deoband
14:21 14:22 1m m 1 184 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Charthawal
14:32 14:33 1m m -- 196 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
14:41 14:42 1m m 2 204 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
15:31 15:33 2m m 2 208 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
15:45 15:46 1m m 1 216 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Khatauli
15:53 15:54 1m m 1 221 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Khatauli
16:03 16:04 1m m -- 231 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Daurala
16:12 16:13 1m m 2 240 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Daurala
16:21 16:22 1m m 1 247 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Daurala
16:30 16:31 1m m 1 255 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Meerut
16:37 16:38 1m m -- 260 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
17:00 17:25 25m m 1 264 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
17:33 17:34 1m m 1 271 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Bhojpur
17:41 17:42 1m m 1 276 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Bhojpur
17:49 17:50 1m m 2 284 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Muradnagar
18:00 18:01 1m m 2 294 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Muradnagar
18:09 18:10 1m m 1 298 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
18:15 18:16 1m m 2 301 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
18:23 18:24 1m m 2 305 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
18:46 18:48 2m m 3 311 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
18:57 18:58 1m m 2 318 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
19:05 19:06 1m m 1 322 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
19:11 19:12 1m m 4 325 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
19:40 m 7 332 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy