Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Ara Passenger (via Sasaram) / 54272

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Ara Passenger (via Sasaram) ( 54272) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mughal Sarai-Sasaram-Arrah PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54272) Travels from Mughal Sarai To Ara it start from Mughal Sarai at 19:15 and reaches Ara at Next day 01:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Ara. Mughal Sarai-Sasaram-Arrah Passenger Route Total distance is 199 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Rohtas, Bhojpur, Kaimur (Bhabua), Chandauli Districts and Ecr/East Central, Western Railway, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction to Ara Junction is 28 .
General Fare :28

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

, ,
19:22 m -- 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Niyamatabad
19:31 19:32 1m m -- 8 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Niyamatabad
19:40 19:41 1m m -- 17 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chandauli
19:49 19:50 1m m -- 26 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kaimur (Bhabua), Durgawati
19:58 19:59 1m m -- 34 km 1

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Durgawati
20:06 20:07 1m m -- 40 km 1

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Durgawati
20:14 20:15 1m m -- 45 km 1

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Mohania
20:28 20:29 1m m -- 54 km 1

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Mohania
20:33 20:34 1m m -- 60 km 1

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Kudra
20:40 20:41 1m m -- 67 km 1
11).   

Kudra / (KTQ)


Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Kudra
20:51 20:52 1m m -- 76 km 1

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Kudra
20:59 21:00 1m m -- 83 km 1

Bihar, Rohtas, Sheosagar
21:05 21:06 1m m -- 88 km 1

Bihar, Rohtas, Sheosagar
21:12 21:13 1m m -- 94 km 1

Bihar, Rohtas, Sasaram
21:22 21:27 5m m 4 102 km 1

Bihar, Rohtas, Sasaram
21:51 21:52 1m m -- 113 km 1

, ,
21:57 21:58 1m m -- 114 km 1

Bihar, Rohtas, Nokha
22:12 22:14 2m m 1 122 km 1

Bihar, Rohtas, Sanjhouli
22:26 22:27 1m m 1 131 km 1

, ,
22:33 22:34 1m m -- 134 km 1

Bihar, Rohtas, Sanjhouli
22:39 22:40 1m m -- 135 km 1

, ,
22:51 22:52 1m m -- 140 km 1

Bihar, Rohtas, Bikramganj
23:06 23:08 2m m -- 143 km 1

Bihar, Bhojpur, Piro
23:31 23:32 1m m -- 154 km 1

, ,
23:37 23:38 1m m -- 156 km 1
26).   

Piro / (PIRO)


Bihar, Bhojpur, Piro
23:53 23:55 2m m 1 161 km 1

Bihar, Bhojpur, Charpokhari
00:09 00:10 1m m 1 170 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Garhani
00:19 00:20 1m m 1 175 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Garhani
00:30 00:32 2m m 1 180 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Udwantnagar
00:47 00:48 1m m 1 191 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Ara
01:10 m 3 199 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy