Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ara - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger (Via Sasaram) / 54271

Ara - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger (Via Sasaram) ( 54271) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Arrah-Sasaram-Mughal Sarai PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54271) Travels from Ara To Mughal Sarai it start from Ara at 13:00 and reaches Mughal Sarai at 19:20. Arrah-Sasaram-Mughal Sarai Passenger Route Total distance is 199 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Rohtas, Bhojpur, Kaimur (Bhabua), Chandauli Districts and Ecr/East Central, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ara Junction to Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 28 .
General Fare :28

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Bhojpur, Ara
12:00 m 3 0 km 1

Bihar, Bhojpur, Udwantnagar
12:17 12:18 1m m 1 8 km 1

Bihar, Bhojpur, Garhani
12:33 12:35 2m m 1 18 km 1

Bihar, Bhojpur, Garhani
12:41 12:42 1m m 1 23 km 1

Bihar, Bhojpur, Charpokhari
12:49 12:50 1m m 1 29 km 1

Bihar, Bhojpur, Piro
13:12 13:14 2m m 1 38 km 1

, ,
13:24 13:25 1m m -- 42 km 1

Bihar, Bhojpur, Piro
13:30 13:31 1m m -- 44 km 1

Bihar, Rohtas, Bikramganj
13:58 14:00 2m m -- 55 km 1

, ,
14:10 14:11 1m m -- 58 km 1

Bihar, Rohtas, Sanjhouli
14:24 14:25 1m m -- 63 km 1

, ,
14:30 14:31 1m m -- 64 km 1

Bihar, Rohtas, Sanjhouli
14:37 14:38 1m m 1 67 km 1

Bihar, Rohtas, Nokha
14:54 14:56 2m m 1 76 km 1

, ,
15:09 15:10 1m m -- 84 km 1

Bihar, Rohtas, Sasaram
15:16 15:17 1m m -- 86 km 1

Bihar, Rohtas, Sasaram
16:20 16:30 10m m 4 97 km 1

Bihar, Rohtas, Sheosagar
16:39 16:40 1m m -- 104 km 1

Bihar, Rohtas, Sheosagar
16:47 16:48 1m m -- 110 km 1

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Kudra
16:55 16:56 1m m -- 115 km 1
21).   

Kudra / (KTQ)


Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Kudra
17:05 17:06 1m m -- 122 km 1

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Kudra
17:15 17:16 1m m -- 131 km 1

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Mohania
17:25 17:26 1m m -- 139 km 1

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Mohania
17:38 17:40 2m m -- 144 km 1

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Durgawati
17:46 17:47 1m m -- 153 km 1

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Durgawati
17:54 17:55 1m m -- 158 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kaimur (Bhabua), Durgawati
18:04 18:05 1m m -- 165 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chandauli
18:14 18:15 1m m -- 173 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Niyamatabad
18:24 18:25 1m m -- 181 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Niyamatabad
18:34 18:35 1m m -- 190 km 1

, ,
19:10 m -- 199 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy