Banda Jhansi Passenger / 54160

Banda Jhansi Passenger ( 54160) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Banda Jhansi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54160) Travels from Banda To Jhansi it start from Banda at 17:50 and reaches Jhansi at 22:15. Banda Jhansi Passenger Route Total distance is 191 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Mahoba, Banda, Jhansi, Tikamgarh Districts and North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from BANDA JN to JHANSI JN is 28 .
General Fare :28

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Uttar Pradesh,Banda,Banda
17:50 m 0 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Banda,Banda
18:00 18:01 1 m 10 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Banda,Banda
18:12 18:13 1 m 20 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahoba,Kabrai
18:25 18:26 1 m 31 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahoba,Kabrai
18:38 18:39 1 m 42 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahoba,Mahoba
18:50 18:51 1 m 53 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahoba,Charkhari
19:02 19:03 1 m 63 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahoba,Jaitpur
19:14 19:15 1 m 74 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahoba,Jaitpur
19:27 19:28 1 m 95 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahoba,Panwari
19:39 19:40 1 m 100 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Mahoba,Panwari
19:52 19:53 1 m 105 km 1
12).   

RORA / (RORA)


            Uttar Pradesh,Jhansi,Mauranipur
20:03 20:04 1 m 115 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jhansi,Mauranipur
20:36 20:37 1 m 126 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jhansi,Bangra
20:49 20:50 1 m 137 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jhansi,Bangra
21:02 21:03 1 m 148 km 1

            ,,
21:12 21:13 1 m 154 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Tikamgarh,Niwari
21:19 21:20 1 m 160 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Tikamgarh,Niwari
21:31 21:32 1 m 169 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jhansi,Badagaon
21:43 21:44 1 m 174 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jhansi,Jhansi
22:15 m 190 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy