Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Farrukhabad - Kanpur Anwarganj Passenger / 54158

Farrukhabad - Kanpur Anwarganj Passenger ( 54158) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kanpur Jhansi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54158) Travels from Kanpur Central To Jhansi it start from Kanpur Central at 06:10 and reaches Jhansi at 12:25. Kanpur Jhansi Passenger Route Total distance is 220 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Jalaun, Kanpur Dehat, Jhansi, Kanpur Nagar Districts and North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Farrukhabad Junction to Kanpur Anwarganj is 32 .
General Fare :32

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Fatehgarh
20:35 m 3 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Fatehgarh
20:52 20:54 2m m 1 5 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Fatehgarh
21:00 21:01 1m m 1 10 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Kamalganj
21:08 21:10 2m m 1 14 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Kamalganj
21:15 21:16 1m m 1 17 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Kamalganj
21:21 21:23 2m m 1 21 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Gughrapur
21:29 21:30 1m m 1 30 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Jalalabad
21:36 21:38 2m m 1 37 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Jalalabad
21:45 21:46 1m m 1 42 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Jalalabad
21:51 21:53 2m m 1 46 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Kannauj
21:59 22:00 1m m 1 50 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Kannauj
22:05 22:06 1m m 1 57 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Kannauj
22:10 22:12 2m m 1 59 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Kannauj
22:18 22:19 1m m 1 64 km 1

, ,
22:25 22:26 1m m 1 69 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Bilhaur
22:31 22:33 2m m 1 74 km 1

, ,
22:38 22:39 1m m 1 79 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Bilhaur
22:50 22:52 2m m 1 84 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Bilhaur
22:59 23:00 1m m 1 90 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Shivrajpur
23:05 23:07 2m m 1 96 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Shivrajpur
23:14 23:16 2m m 1 103 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Chaubeypur
23:25 23:27 2m m 1 113 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
23:41 23:43 2m m 1 121 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
23:57 23:59 2m m 1 127 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
00:15 00:17 2m m 1 133 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
00:35 m 3 137 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy