Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kanpur Central - Farrukhabad Passenger / 54155

Kanpur Central - Farrukhabad Passenger ( 54155) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Manikpur Kanpur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54155) Travels from Manikpur To Kanpur Central it start from Manikpur at 14:30 and reaches Kanpur Central at 21:05. Manikpur Kanpur Passenger Route Total distance is 243 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Kanpur Dehat, Hamirpur District, Banda, Chitrakoot, Kanpur Nagar Districts and North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kanpur Central to Farrukhabad Junction is 36 .
General Fare :36

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
12:40 m 4 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
12:50 12:53 3m m 1 2 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
12:59 13:01 2m m 1 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
13:07 13:09 2m m 1 11 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
13:16 13:18 2m m 1 18 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Chaubeypur
13:25 13:27 2m m 1 26 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Shivrajpur
13:36 13:38 2m m 1 35 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Shivrajpur
13:45 13:47 2m m 1 43 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Bilhaur
13:52 13:53 1m m 1 49 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Bilhaur
14:00 14:02 2m m 1 55 km 1

, ,
14:08 14:09 1m m 1 60 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Bilhaur
14:14 14:16 2m m 1 65 km 1

, ,
14:21 14:22 1m m 1 70 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Kannauj
14:28 14:29 1m m 1 74 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Kannauj
14:42 14:44 2m m 1 80 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Kannauj
14:48 14:49 1m m 1 82 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Kannauj
14:54 14:55 1m m 1 89 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Jalalabad
15:00 15:02 2m m -- 93 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Jalalabad
15:07 15:08 1m m 1 96 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Jalalabad
15:17 15:19 2m m 1 102 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Gughrapur
15:25 15:26 1m m 1 109 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Kamalganj
15:31 15:33 2m m 1 118 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Kamalganj
15:37 15:38 1m m 1 122 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Kamalganj
15:46 15:48 2m m 1 125 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Fatehgarh
15:55 15:56 1m m 1 129 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Fatehgarh
16:13 16:15 2m m 1 134 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Fatehgarh
17:05 m 3 139 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy