Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Faizabad Passenger / 54109

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Faizabad Passenger ( 54109) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mughal Sarai Faizabad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54109) Travels from Mughal Sarai To Faizabad it start from Mughal Sarai at 16:40 and reaches Faizabad at 23:30. Mughal Sarai Faizabad Passenger Route Total distance is 245 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Basti, Jaunpur, Faizabad, Ambedkar Nagar, Chandauli, Varanasi, Azamgarh Districts and Northern Railway, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction to Faizabad Junction is 34 .
General Fare :34

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

, ,
16:25 m -- 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Niyamatabad
16:37 16:38 1m m -- 3 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Chiraigaon
16:47 16:48 1m m -- 7 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
17:00 17:01 1m m 1 12 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
17:20 17:35 15m m 5 18 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
17:45 17:46 1m m -- 23 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Harahua
17:53 17:54 1m m -- 30 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Baragaon
18:01 18:02 1m m -- 36 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Pindra
18:08 18:09 1m m -- 41 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Pindra
18:15 18:16 1m m -- 46 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Pindra
18:23 18:24 1m m -- 51 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Sirkoni
18:31 18:32 1m m -- 57 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Sirkoni
18:39 18:40 1m m -- 63 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Dharma Pur
18:51 18:52 1m m -- 69 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Jaunpur
19:10 19:12 2m m -- 75 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Karanja Kala
19:19 19:20 1m m 1 82 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Karanja Kala
19:27 19:28 1m m 1 87 km 1

, ,
19:34 19:35 1m m 1 93 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Karanja Kala
19:41 19:42 1m m 1 98 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Shah Ganj
19:55 19:59 4m m 2 109 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Pawai
20:10 20:11 1m m 1 120 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Pawai
20:19 20:20 1m m 1 127 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Jalal Pur
20:28 20:29 1m m -- 134 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Akbarpur
20:38 20:39 1m m 1 144 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Akbarpur
20:50 20:52 2m m 2 153 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Katehari
21:03 21:04 1m m 1 164 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Bhiti
21:14 21:15 1m m -- 175 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Bhiti
21:23 21:24 1m m 1 183 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Vikram Jot
21:34 21:35 1m m -- 192 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
21:47 21:48 1m m -- 202 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
22:29 22:30 1m m 1 207 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
22:55 22:56 1m m 2 211 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
23:20 m -- 214 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy