Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hisar - Jind Passenger (Via - Bathinda) / 54044

Hisar - Jind Passenger (Via - Bathinda) ( 54044) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hisar Jind PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54044) Travels from Hisar To Jind it start from Hisar at 04:20 and reaches Jind at 14:50. Hisar Jind Passenger Route Total distance is 327 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Haryana, Punjab States and Bathinda, Hisar, Sirsa, Fatehabad, Mansa, Jind Districts and Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hisar Junction to Jind Junction is 34 .
General Fare :34

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Haryana, Hisar, Agroha
05:00 m 3 0 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Adampur
05:13 05:15 2m m 1 16 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Adampur
05:27 05:29 2m m 1 29 km 1

Haryana, Fatehabad, Bhattu Kalan
05:44 05:46 2m m 1 46 km 1

Haryana, Fatehabad, Bhattu Kalan
05:57 05:59 2m m 1 57 km 1

Haryana, Sirsa, Sirsa
06:09 06:11 2m m 1 67 km 1

Haryana, Sirsa, Sirsa
06:40 06:45 5m m 1 81 km 1

Haryana, Sirsa, Baragudha
06:58 07:00 2m m 1 99 km 1

, ,
07:09 07:10 1m m 1 107 km 1

Haryana, Sirsa, Odhan
07:18 07:20 2m m 1 115 km 1

, ,
07:28 07:30 2m m 1 122 km 1
12).   

Raman / (RMN)


Punjab, Sirsa, Dabwali
07:42 07:44 2m m 1 129 km 1

, ,
07:52 07:53 1m m 1 135 km 1

, ,
07:58 07:59 1m m 1 138 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Sangat
08:04 08:05 1m m 1 141 km 1

, ,
08:12 08:13 1m m 1 142 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
08:55 10:00 65m m -- 157 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
10:11 10:12 1m m 2 167 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Talwandi Sabo
10:21 10:22 1m m -- 176 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Maur
10:30 10:31 1m m 1 183 km 1
21).   

Maur / (MAUR)


Punjab, Bathinda, Maur
10:40 10:41 1m m -- 191 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Maur
10:49 10:50 1m m -- 198 km 1

Punjab, Mansa, Mansa
10:55 10:56 1m m 1 201 km 1
24).   

Mansa / (MSZ)


Punjab, Mansa, Mansa
11:04 11:06 2m m 2 210 km 1

Punjab, Mansa, Mansa
11:16 11:17 1m m -- 218 km 1

Punjab, Mansa, Budhlada
11:26 11:27 1m m -- 226 km 1

Punjab, Mansa, Budhlada
11:36 11:37 1m m -- 234 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
11:45 11:46 1m m 1 241 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
11:54 11:55 1m m -- 247 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
12:15 13:00 45m m 3 255 km 1

Haryana, Fatehabad, Tohana
13:08 13:09 1m m -- 263 km 1

Haryana, Fatehabad, Tohana
13:15 13:16 1m m 2 267 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Tohana
13:23 13:24 1m m 1 274 km 1

Haryana, Fatehabad, Tohana
13:30 13:31 1m m 2 278 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Narwana
13:39 13:40 1m m -- 286 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Narwana
13:47 13:49 2m m -- 293 km 1
37).   

Ghaso / (GSO)


Haryana, Jind, Uchana
13:58 13:59 1m m -- 300 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Uchana
14:07 14:08 1m m -- 308 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Jind
14:18 14:19 1m m 1 319 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Jind
14:45 m -- 327 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy