Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jakhal - Delhi Passenger / 54036

Jakhal - Delhi Passenger ( 54036) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jakhal Jind Delhi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54036) Travels from Jakhal To Delhi it start from Jakhal at 04:20 and reaches Delhi at 10:40. Jakhal Jind Delhi Passenger Route Total distance is 199 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Haryana, Punjab States and Central Delhi, West Delhi, Fatehabad, Jind, Rohtak, Jhajjar Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jakhal Junction to Old Delhi Junction is 28 .
General Fare :28

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
04:45 m -- 0 km 1

Haryana, Fatehabad, Tohana
04:53 04:54 1m m -- 7 km 1

Haryana, Fatehabad, Tohana
05:00 05:01 1m m 2 12 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Tohana
05:08 05:09 1m m 1 19 km 1

Haryana, Fatehabad, Tohana
05:15 05:16 1m m 2 23 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Narwana
05:24 05:25 1m m -- 30 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Narwana
05:32 05:34 2m m -- 38 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Uchana
05:43 05:44 1m m -- 45 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Uchana
05:52 05:53 1m m -- 53 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Jind
06:03 06:04 1m m 1 63 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Jind
06:17 06:25 8m m -- 72 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Jind
06:33 06:34 1m m -- 79 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Jind
06:40 06:41 1m m -- 84 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Julana
06:48 06:49 1m m -- 91 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Julana
06:55 06:57 2m m -- 97 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Julana
07:03 07:04 1m m -- 103 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Lakhan Majra
07:17 07:18 1m m -- 112 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Lakhan Majra
07:25 07:26 1m m -- 119 km 1

Delhi, Rohtak, Rohtak
07:40 07:57 17m m -- 129 km 1

Delhi, Rohtak, Rohtak
08:04 08:05 1m m -- 135 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Sampla
08:11 08:12 1m m -- 141 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Sampla
08:19 08:20 1m m -- 147 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Sampla
08:26 08:27 1m m -- 151 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Sampla
08:33 08:34 1m m -- 156 km 1

Delhi, Rohtak, Sampla
08:41 08:42 1m m 2 161 km 1

Delhi, Jhajjar, Bahadurgarh
08:50 08:51 1m m -- 169 km 1

Delhi, Jhajjar, Bahadurgarh
08:58 08:59 1m m -- 175 km 1

Delhi, Jhajjar, Bahadurgarh
09:04 09:05 1m m 2 179 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
09:10 09:11 1m m 2 181 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
09:16 09:17 1m m 2 185 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
09:37 09:38 1m m -- 188 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
09:47 09:48 1m m 2 193 km 1

Bihar, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
09:52 09:53 1m m 2 194 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
09:57 09:58 1m m 2 196 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
10:20 m 16 199 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy