Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Delhi - Jakhal Passenger / 54035

Delhi - Jakhal Passenger ( 54035) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Delhi Jind Jakhal PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54035) Travels from Delhi To Jakhal it start from Delhi at 15:25 and reaches Jakhal at 21:35. Delhi Jind Jakhal Passenger Route Total distance is 199 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Haryana, Punjab States and Central Delhi, West Delhi, Fatehabad, Jind, Rohtak, Jhajjar Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Old Delhi Junction to Jakhal Junction is 28 .
General Fare :28

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
15:40 m 15 0 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
15:53 15:54 1m m 1 2 km 1

Bihar, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
15:58 15:59 1m m 1 4 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
16:03 16:04 1m m 1 5 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
16:10 16:12 2m m -- 10 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
16:19 16:20 1m m 1 13 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
16:25 16:26 1m m 1 17 km 1

Delhi, Jhajjar, Bahadurgarh
16:31 16:32 1m m 1 20 km 1

Delhi, Jhajjar, Bahadurgarh
16:37 16:38 1m m -- 23 km 1

Delhi, Jhajjar, Bahadurgarh
16:45 16:46 1m m -- 29 km 1

Delhi, Rohtak, Sampla
16:55 16:56 1m m 1 37 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Sampla
17:02 17:03 1m m -- 42 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Sampla
17:08 17:09 1m m -- 47 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Sampla
17:14 17:15 1m m -- 51 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Sampla
17:22 17:23 1m m -- 58 km 1

Delhi, Rohtak, Rohtak
17:29 17:30 1m m -- 63 km 1

Delhi, Rohtak, Rohtak
18:00 18:05 5m m 3 69 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Lakhan Majra
18:16 18:17 1m m -- 79 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Lakhan Majra
18:24 18:25 1m m -- 86 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Julana
18:37 18:38 1m m -- 95 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Julana
18:44 18:45 1m m -- 101 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Julana
18:53 18:54 1m m -- 107 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Jind
19:02 19:03 1m m -- 114 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Jind
19:10 19:11 1m m -- 119 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Jind
19:40 19:45 5m m -- 127 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Jind
19:55 19:56 1m m 2 135 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Uchana
20:04 20:05 1m m -- 145 km 1
28).   

Ghaso / (GSO)


Haryana, Jind, Uchana
20:13 20:14 1m m -- 153 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Narwana
20:30 20:40 10m m -- 160 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Narwana
20:47 20:48 1m m -- 168 km 1

Haryana, Fatehabad, Tohana
20:56 20:57 1m m 1 175 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Tohana
21:03 21:04 1m m 1 179 km 1

Haryana, Fatehabad, Tohana
21:10 21:11 1m m 1 186 km 1

Haryana, Fatehabad, Tohana
21:17 21:18 1m m -- 191 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
21:40 m 1 199 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy