Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Delhi - Narwana Passenger / 54033

Delhi - Narwana Passenger ( 54033) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Delhi Narwana PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54033) Travels from Delhi To Narwana it start from Delhi at 17:20 and reaches Narwana at 22:45. Delhi Narwana Passenger Route Total distance is 161 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Haryana States and Central Delhi, West Delhi, Jind, Rohtak, Jhajjar Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Old Delhi Junction to Narwana Junction is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
17:25 m 2 0 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
17:37 17:38 1m m 1 2 km 1

Bihar, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
17:42 17:43 1m m 1 4 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
17:47 17:48 1m m 1 5 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
17:58 18:00 2m m -- 10 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
18:07 18:08 1m m 1 13 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
18:13 18:14 1m m 1 17 km 1

Delhi, Jhajjar, Bahadurgarh
18:19 18:20 1m m 1 20 km 1

Delhi, Jhajjar, Bahadurgarh
18:25 18:26 1m m -- 23 km 1

Delhi, Jhajjar, Bahadurgarh
18:33 18:34 1m m -- 29 km 1

Delhi, Rohtak, Sampla
18:42 18:43 1m m 1 37 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Sampla
18:49 18:50 1m m -- 42 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Sampla
18:55 18:56 1m m -- 47 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Sampla
19:01 19:02 1m m -- 51 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Sampla
19:09 19:10 1m m -- 58 km 1

Delhi, Rohtak, Rohtak
19:17 19:18 1m m -- 63 km 1

Delhi, Rohtak, Rohtak
19:50 20:20 30m m 2 69 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Lakhan Majra
20:31 20:32 1m m -- 79 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Lakhan Majra
20:39 20:40 1m m -- 86 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Julana
20:52 20:53 1m m -- 95 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Julana
21:00 21:01 1m m -- 101 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Julana
21:09 21:10 1m m -- 107 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Jind
21:18 21:19 1m m -- 114 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Jind
21:26 21:27 1m m -- 119 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Jind
21:40 21:45 5m m -- 127 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Jind
21:53 21:54 1m m 2 135 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Uchana
22:04 22:05 1m m -- 145 km 1
28).   

Ghaso / (GSO)


Haryana, Jind, Uchana
22:13 22:14 1m m -- 153 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Narwana
22:25 m 2 160 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy