Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jind - Rohtak Passenger (Via - Panipat) / 54006

Jind - Rohtak Passenger (Via - Panipat) ( 54006) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jind Rohtak PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54006) Travels from Jind To Rohtak it start from Jind at 04:35 and reaches Rohtak at 09:05. Jind Rohtak Passenger Route Total distance is 142 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana States and Jind, Panipat, Sonipat, Rohtak Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jind Junction to Rohtak Junction is 22 .
General Fare :22

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Haryana, Jind, Jind
04:35 m -- 0 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Jind
04:41 04:42 1m m 1 3 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Jind
04:51 04:52 1m m -- 9 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Pillukhera
05:06 05:07 1m m 1 17 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Pillukhera
05:14 05:15 1m m 1 22 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Pillukhera
05:24 05:25 1m m 1 28 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Safidon
05:32 05:33 1m m 1 34 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Safidon
05:39 05:41 2m m 1 38 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Madlauda
05:52 05:53 1m m 1 46 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Madlauda
05:58 05:59 1m m 1 48 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Madlauda
06:06 06:07 1m m 1 53 km 1
12).   

Asan / (ASAN)


Haryana, Panipat, Madlauda
06:16 06:17 1m m 1 59 km 1

, ,
06:23 06:24 1m m 1 63 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
06:45 07:00 15m m 4 70 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
07:19 07:20 1m m 1 77 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Israna
07:29 07:30 1m m 1 82 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Israna
07:39 07:40 1m m -- 88 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Mundlana
07:48 07:49 1m m -- 93 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Mundlana
07:57 07:58 1m m 1 99 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Gohana
08:11 08:12 1m m -- 109 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Gohana
08:21 08:22 1m m 1 115 km 1
22).   

Rukhi / (RKX)


Haryana, Sonipat, Kathura
08:29 08:30 1m m 1 119 km 1
23).   

Jasia / (JSS)


Haryana, Sonipat, Kathura
08:37 08:38 1m m 1 123 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Rohtak
08:48 08:49 1m m 1 128 km 1

Delhi, Rohtak, Rohtak
09:10 m -- 141 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy