Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kiul - Gaya Passenger / 53629

Kiul - Gaya Passenger ( 53629) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kiul Gaya PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53629) Travels from Kiul To Gaya it start from Kiul at 13:15 and reaches Gaya at 18:00. Kiul Gaya Passenger Route Total distance is 130 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Sheikhpura, Gaya, Lakhisarai, Nawada Districts and Ecr/East Central, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kiul Junction to Gaya Junction is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
13:00 m 2 0 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
13:06 13:08 2m m 2 1 km 1

Bihar, Sheikhpura, Chewara
13:34 13:36 2m m -- 16 km 1

Bihar, Sheikhpura, Sheikhpura
13:53 13:55 2m m -- 26 km 1

Bihar, Nawada, Kashichak
14:15 14:17 2m m -- 41 km 1

Bihar, Nawada, Warisaliganj
14:58 15:00 2m m -- 51 km 1

Bihar, Nawada, Nawada
15:50 15:55 5m m -- 70 km 1

Bihar, Nawada, Hisua
16:23 16:25 2m m -- 88 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Wazirganj
16:54 16:56 2m m 1 106 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Wazirganj
17:09 17:11 2m m 1 113 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Manpur
17:47 17:48 1m m -- 124 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
18:00 m 8 129 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy