Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kiul - Gaya Passenger / 53627

Kiul - Gaya Passenger ( 53627) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kiul Gaya PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53627) Travels from Kiul To Gaya it start from Kiul at 06:10 and reaches Gaya at 10:35. Kiul Gaya Passenger Route Total distance is 130 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Sheikhpura, Gaya, Lakhisarai, Nawada Districts and East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kiul Junction to Gaya Junction is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
06:10 m 1 0 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
06:17 06:18 1m m 2 1 km 1

Bihar, Sheikhpura, Chewara
06:41 06:43 2m m -- 16 km 1

Bihar, Sheikhpura, Sheikhpura
06:59 07:01 2m m -- 26 km 1

Bihar, Nawada, Kashichak
07:18 07:19 1m m -- 41 km 1

Bihar, Nawada, Warisaliganj
07:36 07:38 2m m -- 51 km 1

Bihar, Nawada, Nawada
08:02 08:07 5m m -- 70 km 1

Bihar, Nawada, Hisua
08:30 08:32 2m m -- 88 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Wazirganj
09:00 09:02 2m m 1 106 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Wazirganj
09:44 09:46 2m m 1 113 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Manpur
10:57 10:58 1m m -- 124 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
11:35 m 9 129 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy