Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gaya - Jhajha Fast Passenger / 53624

Gaya - Jhajha Fast Passenger ( 53624) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gaya-Jhajha PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53624) Travels from Gaya To Jhajha it start from Gaya at 05:15 and reaches Jhajha at 12:20. Gaya-Jhajha Passenger Route Total distance is 183 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Sheikhpura, Gaya, Jamui, Lakhisarai, Nawada Districts and Ecr/East Central, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gaya Junction to Jhajha is 26 .
General Fare :26

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
05:05 m 6 0 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Manpur
05:13 05:15 2m m -- 5 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Wazirganj
05:30 05:32 2m m 1 16 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Wazirganj
05:56 05:58 2m m 1 23 km 1

Bihar, Nawada, Hisua
06:26 06:28 2m m -- 41 km 1

Bihar, Nawada, Nawada
07:00 07:05 5m m 2 58 km 1

Bihar, Nawada, Warisaliganj
07:37 07:39 2m m -- 77 km 1

Bihar, Nawada, Kashichak
08:19 08:21 2m m -- 87 km 1

Bihar, Sheikhpura, Sheikhpura
08:43 08:45 2m m -- 103 km 1

Bihar, Sheikhpura, Chewara
09:03 09:05 2m m -- 113 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
09:23 09:25 2m m 1 122 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
09:36 09:38 2m m 1 128 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
10:25 10:30 5m m 4 129 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
10:44 10:46 2m m -- 136 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
10:58 11:00 2m m -- 143 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Ramgarh Chowk
11:09 11:11 2m m -- 147 km 1
17).   

Jamui / (JMU)


Bihar, Jamui, Jamui
11:36 11:38 2m m 2 157 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Jamui
11:48 11:50 2m m -- 165 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Gidhor
11:58 12:00 2m m 2 171 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Gidhor
12:06 12:08 2m m -- 175 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Jhajha
13:00 m -- 182 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy