Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Azimganj - Barharwa Passenger / 53433

Azimganj - Barharwa Passenger ( 53433) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Azimganj Barharwa PassTrain ( Train No: 53433) Travels from Azimganj To Barharwa it start from Azimganj at 08:40 and reaches Barharwa at 11:55. Azimganj Barharwa Pass Route Total distance is 98 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Pakur, Murshidabad, Sahebganj Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
08:40 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
08:42 08:43 1m m 1 1 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
08:49 08:50 1m m -- 5 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Sagardighi
08:55 08:56 1m m -- 10 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Sagardighi
08:59 09:00 1m m -- 12 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Sagardighi
09:04 09:05 1m m -- 15 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Sagardighi
09:10 09:12 2m m -- 20 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Raghunathganj-I
09:20 09:21 1m m -- 28 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Raghunathganj-I
09:36 09:37 1m m 1 35 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Suti-I
09:43 09:44 1m m 1 41 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Suti-I
10:04 10:05 1m m -- 48 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Suti-Ii
10:13 10:14 1m m -- 55 km 1

Bihar, Murshidabad, Suti-Ii
10:19 10:20 1m m 1 58 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
10:27 10:28 1m m -- 64 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
10:34 10:35 1m m 1 70 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
10:50 10:51 1m m -- 75 km 1

Jharkhand, Murshidabad, Farakka
11:03 11:04 1m m -- 82 km 1

Bihar, Sahebganj, Barharwa
11:16 11:17 1m m -- 90 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
11:55 m 3 95 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy