Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Malda Town - Barddhaman Passenger / 53418

Malda Town - Barddhaman Passenger ( 53418) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Malda Town Barddhaman PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53418) Travels from Malda Town To Burdwan it start from Malda Town at 15:00 and reaches Burdwan at 21:40. Malda Town Barddhaman Passenger Route Total distance is 244 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Maldah, Birbhum, Pakur, Murshidabad, Sahebganj Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Malda Town to Barddhaman Junction is 34 .
General Fare :34

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
15:00 m 4 0 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Kaliachak-Ii
15:10 15:11 1m m -- 8 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Kaliachak-I
15:17 15:18 1m m 1 14 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Kaliachak-I
15:25 15:26 1m m -- 20 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
15:34 15:35 1m m -- 29 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
15:46 15:48 2m m 1 35 km 1

Jharkhand, Murshidabad, Farakka
15:56 15:57 1m m -- 40 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
16:05 16:06 1m m -- 43 km 1

Bihar, Sahebganj, Barharwa
16:14 16:15 1m m -- 47 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
16:28 16:29 1m m -- 52 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
16:36 16:37 1m m -- 59 km 1

Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
16:44 16:45 1m m 1 66 km 1
13).   

Pakur / (PKR)


Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
16:51 16:52 1m m 2 71 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
16:57 16:58 1m m 1 76 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
17:06 17:07 1m m 2 81 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-I
17:14 17:15 1m m -- 88 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-I
17:21 17:22 1m m 3 93 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-Ii
17:29 17:30 1m m 3 101 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Nalhati-I
17:39 17:41 2m m 1 109 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
17:50 17:51 1m m 3 117 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
18:55 19:00 5m m 1 124 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-I
19:08 19:09 1m m 2 131 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-I
19:16 19:17 1m m 1 136 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
19:25 19:26 1m m 2 144 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
19:34 19:35 1m m 4 151 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
19:44 19:45 1m m 2 159 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
19:50 19:51 1m m 2 165 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
20:00 20:01 1m m 1 174 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
20:09 20:10 1m m 2 180 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
20:15 20:17 2m m 2 184 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
20:25 20:26 1m m 2 192 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
20:32 20:33 1m m 2 197 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
20:40 20:41 1m m 1 203 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
20:48 20:49 1m m 1 208 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
21:07 21:08 1m m 1 213 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
21:15 21:16 1m m 3 218 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
21:23 21:24 1m m 4 223 km 1
38).   

Talit / (TIT)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Burdwan-I
21:31 21:32 1m m -- 229 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
21:40 m 7 236 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy