Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Barddhaman - Malda Town Passenger / 53417

Barddhaman - Malda Town Passenger ( 53417) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Barddhaman Maldatown PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53417) Travels from Burdwan To Malda Town it start from Burdwan at 05:00 and reaches Malda Town at 11:00. Barddhaman Maldatown Passenger Route Total distance is 244 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Maldah, Birbhum, Pakur, Murshidabad, Sahebganj Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Barddhaman Junction to Malda Town is 34 .
General Fare :34

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
05:00 m 6 1 km 7

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Burdwan-I
05:22 05:23 1m m -- 7 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
05:31 05:32 1m m 1A 13 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
05:40 05:41 1m m 2 17 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
05:46 05:47 1m m 2 22 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
05:53 05:54 1m m 2 27 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
06:00 06:01 1m m 2 32 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
06:07 06:08 1m m 1 39 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
06:13 06:14 1m m 1 44 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
06:23 06:25 2m m 1 51 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
06:31 06:32 1m m 1 56 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
06:41 06:42 1m m 2 62 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
06:50 06:51 1m m 1 71 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
06:57 06:58 1m m -- 76 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
07:07 07:08 1m m 3 84 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
07:15 07:16 1m m 1 91 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-I
07:23 07:24 1m m 4 99 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-I
07:30 07:31 1m m 1 105 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
07:40 07:44 4m m 3 112 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
07:51 07:52 1m m 1 119 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Nalhati-I
08:00 08:01 1m m 3 126 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-Ii
08:08 08:09 1m m 1 135 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-I
08:17 08:18 1m m 1 142 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-I
08:22 08:23 1m m 2 147 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
08:30 08:31 1m m 3 154 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
08:36 08:37 1m m 3 159 km 1
27).   

Pakur / (PKR)


Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
08:45 08:46 1m m 1 165 km 1

Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
08:51 08:52 1m m 3 169 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
09:17 09:18 1m m 2 177 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
09:24 09:25 1m m 1 183 km 1

Bihar, Sahebganj, Barharwa
09:34 09:35 1m m -- 188 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
09:42 09:43 1m m -- 192 km 1

Jharkhand, Murshidabad, Farakka
09:49 09:50 1m m -- 196 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
09:58 09:59 1m m 2 201 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
10:11 10:12 1m m -- 207 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Kaliachak-I
10:21 10:22 1m m -- 215 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Kaliachak-I
10:30 10:31 1m m 2 222 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Kaliachak-Ii
10:37 10:38 1m m -- 228 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
11:00 m -- 236 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy