Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sahibganj- Rampurhat Passenger / 53406

Sahibganj- Rampurhat Passenger ( 53406) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sahibganj- Rampurhat PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53406) Travels from Sahibganj To Rampur Hat it start from Sahibganj at 19:25 and reaches Rampur Hat at 23:30. Sahibganj- Rampurhat Passenger Route Total distance is 133 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Katihar, Birbhum, Pakur, Sahebganj Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Sahebganj
19:25 m 3 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Katihar, Amdabad
19:35 19:36 1m m -- 7 km 1

Jharkhand, Katihar, Amdabad
19:45 19:46 1m m -- 13 km 1

Bihar, Sahebganj, Taljhari
19:55 19:56 1m m -- 21 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Taljhari
20:05 20:06 1m m -- 28 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
20:12 20:13 1m m -- 32 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
20:19 20:20 1m m 2 37 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
20:27 20:28 1m m -- 42 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
20:33 20:34 1m m -- 46 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
20:50 20:55 5m m 2 54 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
21:04 21:05 1m m -- 61 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
21:12 21:13 1m m -- 68 km 1

Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
21:20 21:21 1m m -- 76 km 1
14).   

Pakur / (PKR)


Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
21:26 21:27 1m m 2 80 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
21:34 21:35 1m m 1 85 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
21:42 21:43 1m m 2 91 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-I
21:50 21:51 1m m -- 97 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-I
21:57 21:58 1m m -- 102 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-Ii
22:05 22:06 1m m -- 110 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Nalhati-I
22:16 22:18 2m m 2 119 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
23:05 23:06 1m m -- 126 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
23:30 m 3 133 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy