Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Rampurhat - Sahibganj Passenger / 53405

Rampurhat - Sahibganj Passenger ( 53405) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Rampurhat- Sahibganj PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53405) Travels from Rampur Hat To Sahibganj it start from Rampur Hat at 07:45 and reaches Sahibganj at 11:10. Rampurhat- Sahibganj Passenger Route Total distance is 133 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Katihar, Birbhum, Pakur, Sahebganj Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
07:30 m 3 0 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
07:37 07:38 1m m -- 6 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Nalhati-I
07:46 07:47 1m m 3 14 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-Ii
07:55 07:56 1m m -- 22 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-I
08:03 08:04 1m m -- 30 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-I
08:09 08:10 1m m -- 35 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
08:16 08:17 1m m 3 42 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
08:23 08:24 1m m 3 47 km 1

Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
08:31 08:34 3m m 1 52 km 1

Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
08:39 08:40 1m m -- 57 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
08:47 08:48 1m m -- 64 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
09:15 09:16 1m m -- 71 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
09:29 09:34 5m m 1 78 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
09:41 09:42 1m m -- 86 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
09:46 09:47 1m m -- 90 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
09:54 09:55 1m m 1 95 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
09:59 10:00 1m m -- 100 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Taljhari
10:05 10:06 1m m -- 105 km 1

Bihar, Sahebganj, Taljhari
10:13 10:14 1m m -- 112 km 1

Jharkhand, Katihar, Amdabad
10:21 10:22 1m m -- 119 km 1

Jharkhand, Katihar, Amdabad
10:29 10:30 1m m -- 125 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Sahebganj
11:05 m 3 133 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy