Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Rampurhat - Gaya Passenger / 53403

Rampurhat - Gaya Passenger ( 53403) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Rampurhat Gaya PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53403) Travels from Rampur Hat To Gaya it start from Rampur Hat at 05:40 and reaches Gaya at Next day 00:58. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Gaya. Rampurhat Gaya Passenger Route Total distance is 435 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Bhagalpur, Munger, Katihar, Sheikhpura, Birbhum, Gaya, Lakhisarai, Pakur, Nawada, Sahebganj Districts and East Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
05:40 m 3 0 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
05:48 05:50 2m m 1 6 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Nalhati-I
05:56 05:58 2m m 3 14 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-Ii
06:05 06:06 1m m 1 22 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-I
06:13 06:15 2m m 2 30 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-I
06:18 06:19 1m m 1 35 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
06:25 06:27 2m m 3 42 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
06:33 06:34 1m m 3 47 km 1

Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
06:41 06:46 5m m 1 52 km 1

Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
06:51 06:52 1m m 3 57 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
06:59 07:01 2m m -- 64 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
07:09 07:10 1m m 1 71 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
08:12 08:17 5m m 1 78 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
08:26 08:27 1m m -- 86 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
08:32 08:33 1m m -- 90 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
08:39 08:40 1m m 1 95 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
08:47 08:48 1m m -- 100 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Taljhari
08:55 08:56 1m m -- 105 km 1

Bihar, Sahebganj, Taljhari
09:05 09:06 1m m -- 112 km 1

Jharkhand, Katihar, Amdabad
09:15 09:16 1m m -- 119 km 1

Jharkhand, Katihar, Amdabad
09:25 09:26 1m m 1 125 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Sahebganj
09:46 09:54 8m m 1 133 km 1

Bihar, Sahebganj, Sahebganj
10:04 10:05 1m m 1 142 km 1

Jharkhand, Bhagalpur, Pirpainti
10:13 10:14 1m m 1 148 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Pirpainti
10:19 10:20 1m m -- 152 km 1

Jharkhand, Bhagalpur, Pirpainti
10:26 10:27 1m m -- 156 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Pirpainti
10:38 10:39 1m m -- 165 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Colgong
10:47 10:48 1m m 2 169 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Colgong
10:59 11:00 1m m 2 177 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Colgong
11:06 11:07 1m m 1 181 km 1
31).   

Ghoga / (GGA)


Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sonhaula
11:14 11:15 1m m -- 186 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sabour
11:29 11:30 1m m -- 193 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sabour
11:52 11:53 1m m 1 199 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bhagalpur
14:10 14:20 10m m 3 207 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Nathnagar
14:36 14:37 1m m -- 210 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bhagalpur, Nathnagar
14:47 14:48 1m m -- 215 km 1

, ,
14:51 14:52 1m m -- 217 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Narayanpur
14:57 14:58 1m m -- 221 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sultanganj
15:03 15:04 1m m -- 225 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sultanganj
15:10 15:11 1m m 3 231 km 1

Bihar, Munger, Bariyarpur
15:18 15:19 1m m -- 238 km 1

Bihar, Munger, Bariyarpur
15:31 15:32 1m m -- 244 km 1

Bihar, Munger, Bariyarpur
15:40 15:41 1m m 1 249 km 1

, ,
15:45 15:46 1m m -- 251 km 1

Bihar, Munger, Jamalpur
15:50 15:51 1m m -- 254 km 1

Bihar, Munger, Jamalpur
16:29 16:39 10m m 2 1 km 3

Bihar, Munger, Dharhara
16:48 16:49 1m m 1 266 km 1

Bihar, Munger, Dharhara
16:55 16:56 1m m -- 272 km 1

Bihar, Munger, Dharhara
17:02 17:03 1m m -- 278 km 1

Bihar, Munger, Dharhara
17:08 17:09 1m m -- 282 km 1
51).   

Kajra / (KJH)


Bihar, Lakhisarai, Surajgarha
17:16 17:17 1m m -- 289 km 1
52).   

Uren / (UREN)


Bihar, Lakhisarai, Surajgarha
17:24 17:25 1m m -- 293 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Surajgarha
17:31 17:32 1m m -- 299 km 1

Jharkhand, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
17:38 17:39 1m m -- 301 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
18:20 18:40 20m m 1 305 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
18:50 18:52 2m m 2 306 km 1

Bihar, Sheikhpura, Chewara
19:13 19:15 2m m 1 321 km 1

Bihar, Sheikhpura, Sheikhpura
19:38 19:40 2m m 1 331 km 1

Bihar, Nawada, Kashichak
19:59 20:01 2m m -- 347 km 1

Bihar, Nawada, Warisaliganj
20:20 20:22 2m m 1 357 km 1

Bihar, Nawada, Nawada
20:50 20:55 5m m 1 376 km 1

Bihar, Nawada, Hisua
21:16 21:18 2m m -- 393 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Wazirganj
21:46 21:48 2m m 1 411 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Wazirganj
22:22 22:24 2m m 1 418 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Manpur
22:44 22:46 2m m -- 429 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
00:02 m -- 434 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy