Dehri on Sone Barwadih Passenger / 53350

Dehri on Sone Barwadih Passenger ( 53350) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Dehri On Sone Barwadih PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53350) Travels from Dehri On Sone To Barwadih it start from Dehri On Sone at 05:50 and reaches Barwadih at 10:00. Dehri On Sone Barwadih Passenger Route Total distance is 163 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand States and Latehar, Aurangabad, Palamu Districts and East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from DEHRI ON SONE to BARWADIH JN is 24 .
General Fare :24

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Bihar,Aurangabad,Barun
05:50 m 0 km 1

            Bihar,Aurangabad,Barun
05:57 05:58 1 m 5 km 1

            Bihar,Aurangabad,Barun
06:15 06:16 1 m 21 km 1

            Bihar,Aurangabad,Barun
06:23 06:24 1 m 23 km 1

            Bihar,Palamu,Hussainabad
06:32 06:33 1 m 39 km 1

            Jharkhand,Palamu,Hussainabad
06:42 06:43 1 m 47 km 1

            Jharkhand,Palamu,Haidernagar
06:52 06:53 1 m 55 km 1

            Jharkhand,Palamu,Haidernagar
07:04 07:05 1 m 62 km 1

            Jharkhand,Palamu,Haidernagar
07:13 07:14 1 m 67 km 1

            Jharkhand,Palamu,Haidernagar
07:22 07:23 1 m 74 km 1

            Jharkhand,Palamu,Pandu
07:33 07:34 1 m 80 km 1

            Jharkhand,Palamu,Pandu
07:44 07:45 1 m 85 km 1

            Jharkhand,Palamu,Bishrampur
07:59 08:00 1 m 96 km 1

            Jharkhand,Palamu,Bishrampur
08:15 08:20 5 m 102 km 1
15).   

TOLRA / (TRZ)


            Jharkhand,Palamu,Bishrampur
08:29 08:30 1 m 107 km 1

            Jharkhand,Palamu,Daltonganj
08:48 08:49 1 m 117 km 1
17).   

KAJRI / (KFT)


            Jharkhand,Palamu,Daltonganj
08:56 08:57 1 m 129 km 1

            Jharkhand,Palamu,Daltonganj
09:10 09:15 5 m 2 135 km 1

            Jharkhand,Palamu,Chainpur
09:23 09:24 1 m 142 km 1

            Jharkhand,Palamu,Chainpur
09:32 09:33 1 m 150 km 1

            Jharkhand,Latehar,Barwadih
10:00 m 163 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy