Kolkata Chitpur-Deoghar Passenger / 53139

Kolkata Chitpur-Deoghar Passenger ( 53139) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Kolkata Chitpur-Deoghar PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53139) Travels from Kolkata To Deoghar it start from Kolkata at 22:25 and reaches Deoghar at Next day 06:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Deoghar. Kolkata Chitpur-Deoghar Passenger Route Total distance is 333 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Jamtara, Deoghar, Hooghly, Bankura Districts and Eastern Railway, Er/Eastern Zones .
General Fare from KOLKATA to Deoghar is 34 .
General Fare :34
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
22:25 m 0 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
22:55 22:56 1 m 19 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah
23:33 23:35 2 m 34 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah
00:03 00:04 1 m 43 km 2

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Bardhaman
01:21 01:23 2 m 110 km 2

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Kanksa
02:02 02:03 1 m 158 km 2

            West Bengal,Bankura,Barjora
02:15 02:17 2 m 174 km 2

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Ondal
02:30 02:31 1 m 191 km 2

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Raniganj
02:35 02:41 6 m 198 km 2

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Barabani
03:15 03:35 20 m 216 km 2

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Salanpur
03:43 03:44 1 m 221 km 2

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Salanpur
03:49 03:50 1 m 225 km 2

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Salanpur
03:56 03:57 1 m 229 km 2

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Salanpur
04:04 04:05 1 m 236 km 2

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Salanpur
04:18 04:20 2 m 3 241 km 2

            Jharkhand,Jamtara,Jamtara
04:34 04:35 1 m 255 km 2

            Jharkhand,Deoghar,Madhupur
05:08 05:10 2 m 297 km 2

            Jharkhand,Deoghar,Deoghar
05:50 06:05 15 m 327 km 2

            Jharkhand,Deoghar,Deoghar
06:15 m 333 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy