Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sahibganj - Rampurhat Passenger / 53074

Sahibganj - Rampurhat Passenger ( 53074) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sahibganj Rampurhat PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53074) Travels from Sahibganj To Rampur Hat it start from Sahibganj at 04:45 and reaches Rampur Hat at 08:30. Sahibganj Rampurhat Passenger Route Total distance is 133 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Katihar, Birbhum, Pakur, Sahebganj Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Sahibganj to Rampurhat Junction is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Sahebganj
04:45 m 3 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Katihar, Amdabad
04:55 04:56 1m m -- 7 km 1

Jharkhand, Katihar, Amdabad
05:05 05:06 1m m -- 13 km 1

Bihar, Sahebganj, Taljhari
05:15 05:16 1m m -- 21 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Taljhari
05:25 05:26 1m m -- 28 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
05:32 05:33 1m m -- 32 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
05:39 05:40 1m m 2 37 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
05:47 05:48 1m m -- 42 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
05:53 05:54 1m m -- 46 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
06:10 06:15 5m m 2 54 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
06:25 06:26 1m m -- 61 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
06:37 06:38 1m m -- 68 km 1

Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
06:45 06:46 1m m -- 76 km 1
14).   

Pakur / (PKR)


Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
06:52 06:54 2m m 2 80 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
06:59 07:00 1m m 1 85 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
07:08 07:09 1m m 2 91 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-I
07:16 07:17 1m m -- 97 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-I
07:23 07:25 2m m -- 102 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-Ii
07:32 07:33 1m m -- 110 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Nalhati-I
07:37 07:42 5m m 2 119 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
07:51 07:52 1m m -- 126 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
08:20 m 3 133 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy