Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Rampurhat - Sahibganj Passenger / 53073

Rampurhat - Sahibganj Passenger ( 53073) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Rampurhat Sahibganj PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53073) Travels from Rampur Hat To Sahibganj it start from Rampur Hat at 20:45 and reaches Sahibganj at Next day 00:22. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Sahibganj. Rampurhat Sahibganj Passenger Route Total distance is 133 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Katihar, Birbhum, Pakur, Sahebganj Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Rampurhat Junction to Sahibganj is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
20:45 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
20:52 20:53 1m m -- 6 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Nalhati-I
21:00 21:02 2m m 3 14 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-Ii
21:10 21:11 1m m -- 22 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-I
21:18 21:19 1m m -- 30 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-I
21:24 21:25 1m m -- 35 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
21:31 21:32 1m m 3 42 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
21:38 21:39 1m m 3 47 km 1

Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
21:46 21:48 2m m 1 52 km 1

Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
21:50 21:51 1m m -- 57 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
21:58 21:59 1m m -- 64 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
22:10 22:11 1m m -- 71 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
22:41 22:47 6m m 1 78 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
22:56 22:57 1m m -- 86 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
23:02 23:03 1m m -- 90 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
23:09 23:10 1m m 1 95 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
23:17 23:18 1m m -- 100 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Taljhari
23:25 23:26 1m m -- 105 km 1

Bihar, Sahebganj, Taljhari
23:35 23:36 1m m -- 112 km 1

Jharkhand, Katihar, Amdabad
23:45 23:46 1m m -- 119 km 1

Jharkhand, Katihar, Amdabad
23:55 23:56 1m m -- 125 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Sahebganj
00:20 m 3 133 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy