Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tinpahar - Barddhaman Passenger / 53064

Tinpahar - Barddhaman Passenger ( 53064) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Barharwa Barddhaman PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53064) Travels from Barharwa To Burdwan it start from Barharwa at 14:45 and reaches Burdwan at 20:40. Barharwa Barddhaman Passenger Route Total distance is 191 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Birbhum, Pakur, Sahebganj Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Tinpahar Junction to Barddhaman Junction is 28 .
General Fare :28

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
14:10 m -- 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
14:17 14:18 1m m -- 5 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
14:23 14:24 1m m -- 8 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
14:40 14:45 5m m 3 16 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
14:56 14:57 1m m 2 24 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
15:03 15:04 1m m 2 30 km 1

Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
15:11 15:12 1m m 1 38 km 1

Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
15:17 15:18 1m m 2 42 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
15:27 15:28 1m m 1 48 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
15:36 15:37 1m m 2 53 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-I
15:44 15:45 1m m 2 60 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-I
15:50 15:51 1m m 3 65 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-Ii
15:58 15:59 1m m 3 72 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Nalhati-I
16:08 16:10 2m m 2 81 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
16:17 16:18 1m m 3 88 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
16:37 16:47 10m m 1 95 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-I
16:54 16:55 1m m 2 102 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-I
17:02 17:03 1m m 2 107 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
17:12 17:17 5m m 2 116 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
17:24 17:25 1m m 4 123 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
17:34 18:34 60m m 2 131 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
18:39 18:40 1m m 2 136 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
18:47 18:48 1m m 1 145 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
18:57 18:58 1m m 2 151 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
19:03 19:05 2m m 2 155 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
19:12 19:13 1m m 2 163 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
19:18 19:19 1m m 2 168 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
19:26 19:27 1m m 1 175 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
19:35 19:36 1m m 1 180 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
19:51 19:52 1m m 1 185 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
20:14 20:15 1m m 3 190 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
20:23 20:24 1m m 4 194 km 1
33).   

Talit / (TIT)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Burdwan-I
20:31 20:32 1m m -- 200 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
20:40 m 7 207 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy