Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Barddhaman - Tinpahar Passenger / 53063

Barddhaman - Tinpahar Passenger ( 53063) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Barddhaman Barharwa PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53063) Travels from Burdwan To Barharwa it start from Burdwan at 06:30 and reaches Barharwa at 11:40. Barddhaman Barharwa Passenger Route Total distance is 191 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Birbhum, Pakur, Sahebganj Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Barddhaman Junction to Tinpahar Junction is 28 .
General Fare :28

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
06:30 m 6 0 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Burdwan-I
06:37 06:38 1m m 4 7 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
06:46 06:47 1m m 1A 13 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
06:55 06:56 1m m 2 17 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
07:01 07:02 1m m 2 22 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
07:08 07:09 1m m 2 27 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
07:16 07:17 1m m 2 32 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
07:25 07:26 1m m 1 39 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
07:31 07:32 1m m 1 44 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
07:41 07:46 5m m 1 51 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
07:52 07:53 1m m 1 56 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
08:02 08:03 1m m 2 62 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
08:12 08:13 1m m 1 71 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
08:18 08:19 1m m 1 76 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
08:28 08:29 1m m 3 84 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
08:37 08:38 1m m 1 91 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-I
08:45 08:46 1m m 3 1 km 4

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-I
08:52 08:53 1m m 1 105 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
09:11 09:16 5m m 3 112 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
09:24 09:25 1m m 1 119 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Nalhati-I
09:32 09:34 2m m 3 126 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-Ii
09:40 09:41 1m m 1 135 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-I
09:49 09:50 1m m 1 142 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-I
09:55 09:56 1m m 1 147 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
10:02 10:03 1m m 3 154 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
10:09 10:10 1m m 3 159 km 1
27).   

Pakur / (PKR)


Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
10:17 10:19 2m m 1 165 km 1

Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
10:24 10:25 1m m 2 169 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
10:32 10:33 1m m 2 177 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
10:40 10:41 1m m 1 183 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
11:30 11:35 5m m 3 191 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
11:44 11:45 1m m -- 199 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
11:50 11:51 1m m -- 202 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
12:10 m -- 207 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy