Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jaynagar - Howrah [Dhuliyan] Passenger / 53042

Jaynagar - Howrah [Dhuliyan] Passenger ( 53042) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dhulian PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53042) Travels from Jaynagar To Howrah it start from Jaynagar at 18:45 and reaches Howrah at Next day 23:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Howrah. Dhulian Passenger Route Total distance is 723 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Bhagalpur, Munger, Katihar, Howrah, Bardhaman, Patna, Begusarai, Birbhum, Hooghly, Lakhisarai, Pakur, Darbhanga, Samastipur, Madhubani, Sahebganj Districts and East Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jaynagar to Howrah Junction is 76 .
General Fare :76
2nd Sitting - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Madhubani, Jainagar
19:30 m 1 0 km 1

Bihar, Madhubani, Khajauli
19:45 19:47 2m m -- 12 km 1

Bihar, Madhubani, Rajnagar
20:01 20:03 2m m -- 21 km 1

Bihar, Madhubani, Madhubani
20:15 20:18 3m m -- 31 km 1

Bihar, Madhubani, Pandaul
20:29 20:31 2m m -- 40 km 1

Bihar, Madhubani, Pandaul
20:50 20:52 2m m -- 48 km 1

Bihar, Darbhanga, Hayaghat
21:04 21:06 2m m -- 54 km 1

Bihar, Darbhanga, Hayaghat
21:18 21:20 2m m 1 61 km 1

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
22:00 22:10 10m m 1 67 km 1

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
22:16 22:18 2m m 1 72 km 1

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
22:24 22:26 2m m 1 77 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Kalyanpur
22:34 22:36 2m m 1 83 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Warisnagar
22:48 22:50 2m m 1 88 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
22:57 22:59 2m m 1 94 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
23:06 23:08 2m m 1 101 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
23:35 23:45 10m m -- 105 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Ujiarpur
23:53 23:55 2m m 2 114 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Ujiarpur
00:02 00:04 2m m -- 120 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Dalsinghsarai
00:13 00:15 2m m 2 128 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Mansurchak
00:27 00:29 2m m -- 132 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Bhagwanpur
00:59 01:01 2m m -- 139 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Teghra
01:10 01:12 2m m -- 148 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
01:21 01:23 2m m -- 153 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
01:55 02:05 10m m 4 155 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
02:35 02:37 2m m 1 165 km 2

, ,
02:42 02:44 2m m 1 168 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
03:06 03:08 2m m 1 178 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
03:29 03:31 2m m -- 188 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
03:38 03:40 2m m 1 193 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
04:30 04:35 5m m 4 195 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Surajgarha
04:45 04:46 1m m 2 200 km 2
32).   

Uren / (UREN)


Bihar, Lakhisarai, Surajgarha
04:53 04:54 1m m 2 206 km 2
33).   

Kajra / (KJH)


Bihar, Lakhisarai, Surajgarha
05:00 05:01 1m m 2 210 km 2

Bihar, Munger, Dharhara
05:10 05:11 1m m -- 218 km 2

Bihar, Munger, Dharhara
05:17 05:18 1m m -- 222 km 2

Bihar, Munger, Dharhara
05:25 05:26 1m m -- 228 km 2

Bihar, Munger, Dharhara
05:34 05:35 1m m 2 233 km 2

Bihar, Munger, Jamalpur
05:45 05:50 5m m 1 2 km 3

Bihar, Munger, Jamalpur
05:58 05:59 1m m 1 246 km 2

Bihar, Munger, Bariyarpur
06:04 06:05 1m m 2 251 km 2

Bihar, Munger, Bariyarpur
06:13 06:14 1m m -- 255 km 2

Bihar, Munger, Bariyarpur
06:26 06:27 1m m -- 261 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sultanganj
06:30 06:35 5m m 1 269 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sultanganj
06:41 06:42 1m m -- 274 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Narayanpur
06:48 06:49 1m m -- 279 km 2

, ,
06:58 06:59 1m m -- 282 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bhagalpur, Nathnagar
07:02 07:03 1m m -- 284 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Nathnagar
07:09 07:10 1m m -- 289 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bhagalpur
07:23 07:33 10m m -- 293 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sabour
07:42 07:43 1m m 1 300 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sabour
08:00 08:01 1m m -- 307 km 2
52).   

Ghoga / (GGA)


Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sonhaula
08:09 08:10 1m m -- 313 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Colgong
08:17 08:18 1m m 1 318 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Colgong
08:29 08:30 1m m 1 323 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Colgong
08:44 08:45 1m m -- 331 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Pirpainti
08:53 08:54 1m m -- 334 km 2

Jharkhand, Bhagalpur, Pirpainti
09:04 09:05 1m m -- 343 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Pirpainti
09:11 09:12 1m m -- 347 km 2

Jharkhand, Bhagalpur, Pirpainti
09:17 09:18 1m m 3 352 km 2

Bihar, Sahebganj, Sahebganj
09:26 09:27 1m m 2 358 km 2

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Sahebganj
10:25 10:30 5m m 1 367 km 2

Jharkhand, Katihar, Amdabad
10:40 10:41 1m m -- 374 km 2

Jharkhand, Katihar, Amdabad
10:50 10:51 1m m -- 381 km 2

Bihar, Sahebganj, Taljhari
11:00 11:01 1m m -- 388 km 2

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Taljhari
11:10 11:11 1m m -- 395 km 2

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
11:17 11:18 1m m -- 400 km 2

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
11:24 11:25 1m m 2 404 km 2

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
11:32 11:33 1m m -- 409 km 2

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
11:38 11:39 1m m -- 413 km 2

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
12:27 12:32 5m m 2 421 km 2

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
12:41 12:42 1m m -- 428 km 2

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
12:49 12:50 1m m -- 435 km 2

Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
12:57 12:58 1m m -- 443 km 2
74).   

Pakur / (PKR)


Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
13:04 13:05 1m m 2 447 km 2

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
13:30 13:31 1m m 1 453 km 2

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
13:38 13:39 1m m 2 458 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-I
13:45 13:46 1m m -- 464 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-I
13:51 13:52 1m m -- 469 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-Ii
13:59 14:00 1m m -- 477 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Nalhati-I
14:08 14:10 2m m 2 486 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
14:17 14:18 1m m -- 493 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
15:25 15:40 15m m 1 500 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-I
15:47 15:48 1m m 2 507 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-I
15:54 15:55 1m m 2 512 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
16:03 16:04 1m m 2 520 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
16:12 16:13 1m m 4 528 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
16:20 16:21 1m m 2 535 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
16:26 16:27 1m m 2 541 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
16:34 16:35 1m m 1 550 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
16:43 16:44 1m m 2 556 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
16:50 16:53 3m m 2 560 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
17:00 17:01 1m m 2 568 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
17:07 17:08 1m m 2 573 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
17:15 17:16 1m m 1 579 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
17:25 17:26 1m m 1 584 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
17:31 17:32 1m m 1 589 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
17:38 17:39 1m m 3 595 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
19:38 19:39 1m m 4 599 km 2
99).   

Talit / (TIT)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Burdwan-I
19:44 19:45 1m m -- 605 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
19:55 20:15 20m m 6 612 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
21:45 21:50 5m m 3 680 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
21:57 21:58 1m m 1 683 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
22:03 22:04 1m m 1 686 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
22:14 22:18 4m m 6 697 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
22:23 22:25 2m m 1 700 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
23:00 m 1 719 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy