Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Howrah - Jaynagar [Dhuliyan] Passenger / 53041

Howrah - Jaynagar [Dhuliyan] Passenger ( 53041) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dhuliyan PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53041) Travels from Howrah To Jaynagar it start from Howrah at 07:15 and reaches Jaynagar at Next day 14:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Jaynagar. Dhuliyan Passenger Route Total distance is 719 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Bhagalpur, Munger, Howrah, Bardhaman, Patna, Begusarai, Birbhum, Hooghly, Lakhisarai, Pakur, Darbhanga, Samastipur, Madhubani, Sahebganj Districts and Ecr/East Central, East Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Howrah Junction to Jaynagar is 76 .
General Fare :76

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
07:16 m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
07:37 07:38 1m m 3 19 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
07:50 07:51 1m m 4 22 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
08:00 08:01 1m m 3 32 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
08:08 08:09 1m m 3 35 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
08:23 08:27 4m m 1 39 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah-Magrah
08:34 08:35 1m m 2 46 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Pandua
08:52 08:53 1m m 2 60 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Memari-1
09:02 09:03 1m m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Memari-1
09:26 09:27 1m m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
09:57 10:02 5m m 2 107 km 1
12).   

Talit / (TIT)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Burdwan-I
10:09 10:10 1m m -- 114 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
10:20 10:21 1m m 1A 120 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
10:29 10:30 1m m 2 124 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
10:35 10:36 1m m 2 129 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
10:42 10:43 1m m 2 134 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
10:49 10:50 1m m 2 139 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
10:57 10:58 1m m 1 146 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
11:05 11:06 1m m 1 151 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
11:15 11:17 2m m 1 159 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
11:23 11:24 1m m 1 163 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
11:33 11:34 1m m 2 169 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
11:42 11:43 1m m 1 178 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
11:49 11:50 1m m 1 183 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
12:00 12:01 1m m 3 191 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
12:08 12:09 1m m 1 198 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-I
12:16 12:17 1m m 3 207 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-I
12:22 12:23 1m m 1 212 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
12:59 13:09 10m m 2 219 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
13:16 13:17 1m m -- 226 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Nalhati-I
13:25 13:27 2m m 3 233 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-Ii
13:35 13:36 1m m -- 242 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-I
13:44 13:45 1m m -- 249 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-I
13:54 13:55 1m m -- 254 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
14:02 14:03 1m m 3 261 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
14:10 14:11 1m m 3 266 km 1
37).   

Pakur / (PKR)


Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
14:20 14:21 1m m 1 272 km 1

Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
14:45 14:46 1m m -- 276 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
14:54 14:55 1m m -- 284 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
15:00 15:01 1m m -- 290 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
15:50 15:58 8m m 1 298 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
16:07 16:08 1m m -- 306 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
16:13 16:14 1m m -- 309 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
16:20 16:21 1m m 1 314 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
16:32 16:33 1m m -- 319 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Taljhari
16:40 16:41 1m m -- 324 km 1

Bihar, Sahebganj, Taljhari
16:50 16:51 1m m -- 331 km 1

Jharkhand, Katihar, Amdabad
17:00 17:01 1m m -- 338 km 1

Jharkhand, Katihar, Amdabad
17:10 17:11 1m m -- 344 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Sahebganj
17:35 17:45 10m m 3 352 km 1

Bihar, Sahebganj, Sahebganj
17:55 17:56 1m m 1 361 km 1

Jharkhand, Bhagalpur, Pirpainti
18:04 18:05 1m m 1 367 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Pirpainti
18:10 18:11 1m m -- 371 km 1

Jharkhand, Bhagalpur, Pirpainti
18:17 18:18 1m m -- 376 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Pirpainti
18:29 18:30 1m m -- 385 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Colgong
18:38 18:39 1m m -- 388 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Colgong
18:53 18:54 1m m 2 396 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Colgong
19:24 19:25 1m m 1 400 km 1
59).   

Ghoga / (GGA)


Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sonhaula
19:39 19:40 1m m -- 406 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sabour
20:03 20:04 1m m -- 412 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sabour
20:48 20:49 1m m 2 1 km 3

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bhagalpur
21:20 21:30 10m m 2 1 km 3

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Nathnagar
21:50 21:51 1m m -- 430 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bhagalpur, Nathnagar
21:57 21:58 1m m -- 435 km 1

, ,
22:01 22:02 1m m -- 437 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Narayanpur
22:07 22:08 1m m -- 440 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sultanganj
22:13 22:14 1m m -- 444 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sultanganj
22:20 22:21 1m m 2 450 km 1

Bihar, Munger, Bariyarpur
22:37 22:38 1m m -- 457 km 1

Bihar, Munger, Bariyarpur
22:46 22:47 1m m -- 463 km 1

Bihar, Munger, Bariyarpur
22:55 22:56 1m m 1 468 km 1

Bihar, Munger, Jamalpur
23:08 23:09 1m m -- 473 km 1

Bihar, Munger, Jamalpur
23:24 23:39 15m m 1 1 km 3

Bihar, Munger, Dharhara
23:48 23:49 1m m 1 486 km 1

Bihar, Munger, Dharhara
23:55 23:56 1m m 2 491 km 1

Bihar, Munger, Dharhara
00:03 00:04 1m m -- 497 km 2

Bihar, Munger, Dharhara
00:09 00:10 1m m 1 501 km 2
78).   

Kajra / (KJH)


Bihar, Lakhisarai, Surajgarha
00:17 00:18 1m m 1 508 km 2
79).   

Uren / (UREN)


Bihar, Lakhisarai, Surajgarha
00:23 00:24 1m m 1 512 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Surajgarha
00:31 00:32 1m m 1 519 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
01:50 02:10 20m m 1 2 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
02:15 02:17 2m m 2 526 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
02:24 02:26 2m m -- 531 km 2

, ,
02:30 02:32 2m m -- 533 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
02:37 02:39 2m m 2 536 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
03:14 03:16 2m m 2 541 km 2

, ,
04:27 04:29 2m m 1 551 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
04:33 04:35 2m m 1 554 km 2

, ,
05:13 05:15 2m m 2 557 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
05:30 06:00 30m m -- 563 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
06:06 06:07 1m m -- 566 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Teghra
06:14 06:16 2m m -- 571 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Bhagwanpur
06:27 06:29 2m m -- 580 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Mansurchak
06:37 06:39 2m m -- 586 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Dalsinghsarai
06:46 06:48 2m m 1 591 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Ujiarpur
06:56 06:58 2m m -- 599 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Ujiarpur
07:06 07:08 2m m -- 605 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
07:25 07:35 10m m 2 614 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
07:42 07:44 2m m 1 618 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
07:51 07:53 2m m 1 624 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Warisnagar
08:00 08:02 2m m 1 631 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Kalyanpur
08:11 08:13 2m m 1 636 km 2

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
08:20 08:22 2m m 1 642 km 2

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
08:31 08:33 2m m 1 647 km 2

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
08:50 09:00 10m m 1 651 km 2

Bihar, Darbhanga, Hayaghat
09:08 09:10 2m m 1 658 km 2

Bihar, Darbhanga, Hayaghat
09:16 09:17 1m m 1 661 km 2

Bihar, Darbhanga, Hayaghat
09:21 09:23 2m m -- 664 km 2

Bihar, Madhubani, Pandaul
09:29 09:30 1m m 1 668 km 2

Bihar, Madhubani, Pandaul
09:38 09:40 2m m -- 671 km 2

Bihar, Madhubani, Pandaul
09:46 09:47 1m m 1 676 km 2

Bihar, Madhubani, Pandaul
09:52 09:54 2m m -- 679 km 2

Bihar, Madhubani, Madhubani
10:08 10:10 2m m -- 688 km 2

Bihar, Madhubani, Rajnagar
10:18 10:20 2m m -- 698 km 2

Bihar, Madhubani, Khajauli
10:28 10:29 1m m -- 702 km 2

Bihar, Madhubani, Khajauli
10:53 10:55 2m m -- 707 km 2

Bihar, Madhubani, Khajauli
11:03 11:04 1m m -- 712 km 2

Bihar, Madhubani, Jainagar
12:35 m 2 719 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy