Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Azimganj - Barharwa Passenger / 53035

Azimganj - Barharwa Passenger ( 53035) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Azimganj Barharwa PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53035) Travels from Azimganj To Barharwa it start from Azimganj at 21:20 and reaches Barharwa at Next day 00:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Barharwa. Azimganj Barharwa Passenger Route Total distance is 97 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Pakur, Murshidabad, Sahebganj Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
21:20 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
21:22 21:23 1m m 1 1 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
21:28 21:29 1m m -- 5 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Sagardighi
21:35 21:36 1m m -- 10 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Sagardighi
21:39 21:40 1m m -- 12 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Sagardighi
21:45 21:46 1m m -- 15 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Sagardighi
21:51 21:52 1m m -- 20 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Raghunathganj-I
22:00 22:01 1m m -- 28 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Raghunathganj-I
22:08 22:09 1m m 1 35 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Suti-I
22:15 22:16 1m m 1 41 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Suti-I
23:05 23:06 1m m -- 48 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Suti-Ii
23:13 23:14 1m m -- 55 km 1

Bihar, Murshidabad, Suti-Ii
23:18 23:19 1m m 1 58 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
23:48 23:49 1m m -- 64 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
00:01 00:02 1m m 1 70 km 2

Jharkhand, Murshidabad, Farakka
01:01 01:02 1m m -- 82 km 2

Bihar, Sahebganj, Barharwa
01:13 01:14 1m m -- 90 km 2

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
01:35 m 3 95 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy