Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhagalpur - Azimganj Passenger / 53030

Bhagalpur - Azimganj Passenger ( 53030) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhagalpur Azimganj PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53030) Travels from Bhagalpur To Azimganj it start from Bhagalpur at 04:50 and reaches Azimganj at 13:25. Bhagalpur Azimganj Passenger Route Total distance is 231 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Bhagalpur, Katihar, Pakur, Murshidabad, Sahebganj Districts and Eastern Railway, Er/Eastern Zones .
General Fare from Bhagalpur Junction to Azimganj Junction is 31 .
General Fare :31

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bhagalpur
04:45 m 5 0 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sabour
04:54 04:55 1m m 1 7 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sabour
05:07 05:08 1m m -- 14 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sonhaula
05:21 05:22 1m m -- 20 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Colgong
05:29 05:30 1m m 1 25 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Colgong
05:33 05:34 1m m 1 30 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Colgong
05:48 05:49 1m m -- 38 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Pirpainti
05:57 05:58 1m m -- 41 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Pirpainti
06:05 06:06 1m m -- 44 km 1

Jharkhand, Bhagalpur, Pirpainti
06:13 06:14 1m m -- 50 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Pirpainti
06:20 06:21 1m m -- 54 km 1

Jharkhand, Bhagalpur, Pirpainti
06:26 06:27 1m m 3 58 km 1

Bihar, Sahebganj, Sahebganj
06:35 06:36 1m m 2 64 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Sahebganj
07:30 07:40 10m m 1 73 km 1

Jharkhand, Katihar, Amdabad
07:51 07:52 1m m -- 81 km 1

Jharkhand, Katihar, Amdabad
08:01 08:02 1m m -- 87 km 1

Bihar, Sahebganj, Taljhari
08:11 08:12 1m m -- 95 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Taljhari
08:21 08:22 1m m -- 102 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
08:28 08:29 1m m -- 106 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
08:35 08:36 1m m 2 111 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
08:43 08:44 1m m -- 116 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
08:49 08:50 1m m -- 120 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
09:30 09:40 10m m 2 128 km 1

Bihar, Sahebganj, Barharwa
09:51 09:52 1m m -- 133 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
10:00 10:01 1m m -- 137 km 1

Jharkhand, Murshidabad, Farakka
10:07 10:08 1m m -- 141 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
10:23 10:24 1m m 1 153 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
10:32 10:33 1m m -- 159 km 1

Bihar, Murshidabad, Suti-Ii
10:41 10:42 1m m 1 165 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Suti-Ii
10:46 10:47 1m m -- 168 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Suti-I
11:01 11:02 1m m -- 175 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Suti-I
11:11 11:12 1m m 1 182 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Raghunathganj-I
11:19 11:20 1m m 2 188 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Raghunathganj-I
11:30 11:31 1m m -- 195 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Sagardighi
11:39 11:40 1m m -- 203 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Sagardighi
11:45 11:46 1m m -- 208 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Sagardighi
11:51 11:52 1m m -- 212 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Sagardighi
11:55 11:56 1m m -- 213 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
12:02 12:03 1m m -- 218 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
12:07 12:08 1m m 1 222 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
12:55 m 3 1 km 4







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy