Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Malda Town-Azimganj Passenger / 53028

Malda Town-Azimganj Passenger ( 53028) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Malda Town Azimganj PassTrain ( Train No: 53028) Travels from Malda Town To Azimganj it start from Malda Town at 07:10 and reaches Azimganj at 11:00. Malda Town Azimganj Pass Route Total distance is 117 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, West Bengal States and Maldah, Pakur, Murshidabad Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
07:10 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Kaliachak-Ii
07:20 07:21 1m m 1 8 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Kaliachak-I
07:26 07:27 1m m 1 14 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Kaliachak-I
07:34 07:35 1m m 1 20 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
07:43 07:44 1m m -- 29 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
07:56 08:00 4m m 1 35 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
08:09 08:10 1m m -- 39 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
08:16 08:17 1m m 1 44 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
08:24 08:25 1m m 1 49 km 1

Bihar, Murshidabad, Suti-Ii
08:30 08:31 1m m 1 56 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Suti-Ii
08:45 08:46 1m m 1 59 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Suti-I
09:00 09:01 1m m -- 66 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Suti-I
09:10 09:11 1m m 1 72 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Raghunathganj-I
09:17 09:18 1m m 2 79 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Raghunathganj-I
09:25 09:26 1m m -- 86 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Sagardighi
09:34 09:35 1m m -- 94 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Sagardighi
09:40 09:41 1m m -- 99 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Sagardighi
09:45 09:46 1m m -- 102 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Sagardighi
09:49 09:50 1m m -- 104 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
09:55 09:56 1m m -- 109 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
10:25 10:26 1m m 1 113 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
11:00 m 3 114 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy