Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Azimganj - Malda Town Passenger / 53027

Azimganj - Malda Town Passenger ( 53027) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Azimganj Malda Town PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53027) Travels from Azimganj To Malda Town it start from Azimganj at 14:55 and reaches Malda Town at 19:00. Azimganj Malda Town Passenger Route Total distance is 116 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, West Bengal States and Maldah, Pakur, Murshidabad Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
16:05 m 4 0 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
16:07 16:08 1m m 1 1 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
16:13 16:14 1m m -- 5 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Sagardighi
16:19 16:20 1m m -- 10 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Sagardighi
16:24 16:25 1m m -- 12 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Sagardighi
16:30 16:31 1m m -- 15 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Sagardighi
16:36 16:37 1m m -- 20 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Raghunathganj-I
16:45 16:46 1m m -- 28 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Raghunathganj-I
16:53 16:54 1m m 1 35 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Suti-I
17:01 17:02 1m m 1 41 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Suti-I
17:11 17:12 1m m 2 48 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Suti-Ii
17:24 17:25 1m m 2 55 km 1

Bihar, Murshidabad, Suti-Ii
17:29 17:30 1m m 1 58 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
17:41 17:42 1m m 2 64 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
17:49 17:50 1m m 1 70 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
17:56 17:57 1m m -- 75 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
18:07 18:08 1m m 2 79 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
18:20 18:21 1m m 2 85 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Kaliachak-I
18:29 18:30 1m m 2 94 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Kaliachak-I
18:37 19:17 40m m 2 100 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Kaliachak-Ii
19:33 19:34 1m m 2 106 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
19:45 m 1 -1 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy