Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Katwa - Rampurhat Passenger / 53007

Katwa - Rampurhat Passenger ( 53007) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Katwa Jn-Rampurhat PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53007) Travels from Katwa To Rampur Hat it start from Katwa at 08:55 and reaches Rampur Hat at 13:55. Katwa Jn-Rampurhat Passenger Route Total distance is 134 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Birbhum, Murshidabad Districts and Eastern Railway, Er/Eastern Zones .
General Fare from Katwa Junction to Rampurhat Junction is 21 .
General Fare :21

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Katwa-I
09:00 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Katwa-I
09:05 09:06 1m m -- 3 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ketugram-Ii
09:10 09:11 1m m 1 7 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ketugram-Ii
09:15 09:16 1m m -- 10 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ketugram-Ii
09:21 09:22 1m m -- 13 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Bharatpur-Ii
09:26 09:27 1m m 2 17 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Bharatpur-Ii
09:31 09:32 1m m -- 19 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Bharatpur-Ii
09:38 09:39 1m m 1 23 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Beldanga-Ii
09:46 09:47 1m m -- 27 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Beldanga-Ii
09:50 09:51 1m m 2 30 km 1

, ,
09:59 10:00 1m m 1 34 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Beldanga-I
10:06 10:07 1m m 2 38 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Beldanga-I
10:12 10:13 1m m -- 40 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Berhampore
10:18 10:19 1m m -- 47 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Berhampore
10:24 10:25 1m m 1 52 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Berhampore
10:32 10:33 1m m 2 58 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
10:42 10:43 1m m 1 60 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
10:50 10:51 1m m -- 66 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
11:10 11:25 15m m 1 73 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
11:39 11:40 1m m 1 74 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
11:47 11:48 1m m -- 78 km 1

, ,
11:57 11:58 1m m -- 84 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Nalhati-Ii
12:09 12:10 1m m -- 92 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Sagardighi
12:20 12:21 1m m -- 99 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Nalhati-Ii
12:31 12:32 1m m 1 105 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Nalhati-I
12:41 12:42 1m m 1 111 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Nalhati-I
12:59 13:01 2m m 1B 118 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
13:08 13:09 1m m 1 125 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
14:20 m 2 132 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy