Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Howrah - Azimganj Passenger / 53001

Howrah - Azimganj Passenger ( 53001) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Howrah-Azimganj Jn PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53001) Travels from Howrah To Azimganj it start from Howrah at 16:00 and reaches Azimganj at 22:20. Howrah-Azimganj Jn Passenger Route Total distance is 217 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Howrah, Bardhaman, Nadia, Hooghly, Murshidabad Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Howrah Junction to Azimganj Junction is 31 .
General Fare :31

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
16:00 m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
16:27 16:30 3m m 2 19 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
16:38 16:43 5m m 5 22 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
16:52 16:54 2m m 2 32 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
17:00 17:01 1m m 2 35 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
17:09 17:14 5m m 2 39 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah-Magrah
17:19 17:20 1m m -- 44 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah-Magrah
17:24 17:25 1m m -- 47 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah-Magrah
17:30 17:31 1m m -- 51 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Balagarh
17:33 17:34 1m m -- 54 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Balagarh
17:38 17:39 1m m -- 56 km 1
12).   

Jirat / (JIT)


West Bengal, Hooghly, Balagarh
17:44 17:45 1m m -- 61 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Balagarh
17:48 17:49 1m m -- 64 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Balagarh
17:53 17:54 1m m -- 67 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kalna-I
17:58 17:59 1m m -- 72 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kalna-I
18:03 18:04 1m m -- 74 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kalna Ii
18:09 18:10 1m m 3 81 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kalna Ii
18:15 18:16 1m m -- 85 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kalna-I
18:21 18:22 1m m -- 90 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Nabadwip
18:31 18:32 1m m -- 97 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Nabadwip
18:41 18:42 1m m -- 105 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Nabadwip
18:45 18:46 1m m -- 106 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Nabadwip
18:49 18:50 1m m -- 110 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Nabadwip
18:53 18:54 1m m -- 112 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Purbasthali-Ii
19:00 19:01 1m m -- 118 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Purbasthali-Ii
19:04 19:05 1m m -- 121 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Katwa-Ii
19:10 19:11 1m m 1 126 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Katwa-Ii
19:16 19:17 1m m -- 131 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Katwa-Ii
19:23 19:24 1m m -- 137 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Katwa-I
19:55 20:00 5m m -- 144 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ketugram-Ii
20:09 20:10 1m m 1 152 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ketugram-Ii
20:15 20:16 1m m -- 154 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ketugram-Ii
20:20 20:21 1m m -- 158 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Bharatpur-Ii
20:26 20:27 1m m -- 161 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Bharatpur-Ii
20:30 20:31 1m m -- 164 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Bharatpur-Ii
20:38 20:39 1m m 1 168 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Beldanga-Ii
20:49 20:50 1m m -- 175 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Beldanga-I
20:57 20:58 1m m -- 182 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Berhampore
21:05 21:06 1m m -- 192 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Berhampore
21:11 21:12 1m m 1 197 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Berhampore
21:19 21:20 1m m -- 203 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
21:36 21:37 1m m -- 210 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
22:00 m -- 217 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy