Silchar Agartala Passenger / 52564

Silchar Agartala Passenger ( 52564) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Silchar Agartala PassengerTrain ( Train No: 52564) Travels from Silchar To Agartala it start from Silchar at 10:45 and reaches Agartala at 21:00. Silchar Agartala Passenger Route Total distance is 253 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tripura, Assam States and Karimganj, Dhalai, Cachar, West Tripura, North Tripura Districts and North Frontier Railway, Nfr/Northeast Frontier Zones .
AC Chair - RS . 285

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Assam,Cachar,Silchar
10:45 m 0 km 1

            Assam,Cachar,Tapang
10:54 10:55 1 m 6 km 1

            Assam,Cachar,Salchapra
11:09 11:10 1 m 15 km 1

            Assam,Cachar,Salchapra
11:22 11:24 2 m 19 km 1

            Assam,Cachar,Katigorah
11:41 11:42 1 m 24 km 1

            Assam,Cachar,Katigorah
11:50 11:51 1 m 26 km 1

            Assam,Cachar,Katigorah
12:10 12:20 10 m 29 km 1

            Assam,Karimganj,Patharkandi
12:26 12:27 1 m 35 km 1

            Assam,Karimganj,Patharkandi
12:37 12:38 1 m 37 km 1

            Assam,Karimganj,Karimganj
12:50 12:51 1 m 47 km 1

            Assam,Karimganj,Karimganj
13:10 13:35 25 m 49 km 1

            Assam,Karimganj,Karimganj
14:03 14:04 1 m 63 km 1

            Assam,Karimganj,Ramkrishna Nagar
14:11 14:12 1 m 67 km 1

            Assam,Karimganj,Ramkrishna Nagar
14:23 14:25 2 m 71 km 1

            Assam,Karimganj,Ramkrishna Nagar
14:33 14:34 1 m 76 km 1

            Assam,Karimganj,Ramkrishna Nagar
14:42 14:43 1 m 79 km 1

            Assam,Karimganj,Lowairpoa
14:54 14:55 1 m 84 km 1

            Assam,Karimganj,Lowairpoa
15:03 15:04 1 m 88 km 1

            Tripura,North Tripura,Kadamtala
15:18 15:19 1 m 96 km 1

            Tripura,North Tripura,Kadamtala
15:32 15:33 1 m 103 km 1

            Tripura,North Tripura,Kadamtala
15:45 15:46 1 m 110 km 1

            Tripura,North Tripura,Kadamtala
16:00 16:10 10 m 114 km 1

            Tripura,North Tripura,Pecharthal
16:31 16:32 1 m 136 km 1

            Tripura,North Tripura,Kumarghat
17:15 17:17 2 m 146 km 1
25).   

MONU / (MANU)


            Tripura,Dhalai,Manu
17:45 17:47 2 m 165 km 1

            Tripura,Dhalai,Salema
18:24 18:25 1 m 186 km 1

            Tripura,West Tripura,Mungiakami
18:52 18:53 1 m 205 km 1

            Tripura,West Tripura,Teliamura
19:10 19:11 1 m 215 km 1

            Tripura,West Tripura,Mandwai
19:39 19:40 1 m 235 km 1

            Tripura,West Tripura,Jirania
20:01 20:02 1 m 248 km 1

            Tripura,West Tripura,Dukli
21:00 m 252 km 1


















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy